Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Division
14 September 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 9-1 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 5-2 STB&G FC ROYALS
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTR 1-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 1-5 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
21 September 2019
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 2-9 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS 3-3 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
STB&G FC ROYALS 2-10 HAWLEY FALCONS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS 0-6 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTR
28 September 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 11-0 STB&G FC ROYALS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS 2-5 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
HAWLEY FALCONS 4-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 4-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTR 3-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
12 October 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS 0-4 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
STB&G FC ROYALS 8-3 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 4-1 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS 2-3 HAWLEY FALCONS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS 4-4 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
19 October 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 9-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS 2-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 1-1 STB&G FC ROYALS
HAWLEY FALCONS 4-4 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 1-2 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTR
02 November 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS 2-2 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
STB&G FC ROYALS 5-4 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
09 November 2019
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTR 3-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS 5-5 HAWLEY FALCONS
16 November 2019
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS 3-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 4-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 0-5 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
23 November 2019
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTR 0-3 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS 2-2 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS 1-0 STB&G FC ROYALS
30 November 2019
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS 1-4 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTR
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS 0-0 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 2-3 HAWLEY FALCONS
07 December 2019
HAWLEY FALCONS 3-5 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 5-4 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTR 6-1 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS 4-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS 2-4 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
14 December 2019
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 8-3 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS 1-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
04 January 2020
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS 0-3 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 6-4 HAWLEY FALCONS
STB&G FC ROYALS 1-4 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS 0-4 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTR
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS 4-2 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
11 January 2020
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 9-2 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 2-2 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
HAWLEY FALCONS 1-2 STB&G FC ROYALS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 4-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTR 0-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
18 January 2020
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS 2-3 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTR
25 January 2020
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 14-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS 2-2 STB&G FC ROYALS
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTR 0-0 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
HAWLEY FALCONS 4-3 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
01 February 2020
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS 3-6 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS 2-1 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
STB&G FC ROYALS 1-2 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS 2-2 HAWLEY FALCONS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS 7-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTR 1-0 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
08 February 2020
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 6-0 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS 2-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 1-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 3-1 STB&G FC ROYALS
HAWLEY FALCONS 2-5 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 1-1 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTR
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 12 12 0 0 88 14 36
2) WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTR 14 10 2 2 34 13 32
3) ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 13 6 4 3 40 43 21
4) ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 11 6 3 2 39 32 20
5) HAWLEY FALCONS 12 5 4 3 45 40 18
6) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS 12 4 4 4 32 34 16
7) STB&G FC ROYALS 12 3 7 2 25 47 11
8) WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS 14 2 7 5 31 53 11
9) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS 12 2 8 2 16 40 8
9) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS 12 2 8 2 14 41 8
9) TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 13 2 9 2 26 41 8
12) ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS 3 2 0 1 12 4 7


19/02/2020 17:19:11