Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Division
14 September 2019
AFC CHARVIL 3-0 BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
HAWLEY COLTS 3-3 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 4-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES 3-2 BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS 5-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
21 September 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 2-3 AFC CHARVIL
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS 2-6 HAWLEY COLTS
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS 1-3 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 4-8 BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS 4-0 SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
28 September 2019
AFC CHARVIL 0-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER 2-4 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
HAWLEY COLTS 4-2 BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 4-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES 3-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
05 October 2019
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS 1-2 SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 1-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
12 October 2019
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS 6-4 AFC CHARVIL
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS 8-1 BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 3-4 HAWLEY COLTS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS 6-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS 0-4 BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
19 October 2019
AFC CHARVIL 4-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER 0-3 BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 1-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
HAWLEY COLTS 1-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 2-2 SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
26 October 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 4-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
02 November 2019
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 3-0 BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS 1-3 HAWLEY COLTS
16 November 2019
AFC CHARVIL 2-6 SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER 0-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS 1-3 BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
HAWLEY COLTS 1-0 BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
23 November 2019
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES 7-4 AFC CHARVIL
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS 5-0 BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS 3-2 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 1-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 3-1 HAWLEY COLTS
30 November 2019
AFC CHARVIL 1-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES 3-0 BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 3-4 SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
07 December 2019
HAWLEY COLTS 4-2 AFC CHARVIL
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 5-2 BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 1-3 BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS 0-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS 3-2 BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
14 December 2019
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER 0-11 HAWLEY COLTS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 3-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS 1-4 BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 0-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
04 January 2020
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER 4-5 AFC CHARVIL
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 3-3 HAWLEY COLTS
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS 1-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 2-6 SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS 9-1 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
11 January 2020
AFC CHARVIL 3-4 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 2-6 BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
HAWLEY COLTS 1-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 2-1 BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES 7-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS 2-6 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
18 January 2020
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS 2-4 BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 2-3 BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
25 January 2020
AFC CHARVIL 1-2 BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
01 February 2020
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 2-7 AFC CHARVIL
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS 5-5 BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS 2-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS 2-2 HAWLEY COLTS
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS 6-3 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES 7-1 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
08 February 2020
AFC CHARVIL 0-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER 2-0 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 4-2 BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 0-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
HAWLEY COLTS 2-2 SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 2-2 BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS 13 11 0 2 48 14 35
2) BERKS COUNTY WOLVES 13 10 1 2 55 25 32
3) HAWLEY COLTS 14 8 2 4 46 25 28
4) ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 14 8 4 2 35 30 26
5) SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS 14 7 4 3 41 33 24
6) BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 14 5 7 2 37 38 17
7) AFC CHARVIL 14 4 8 2 39 45 14
8) BERKS COUNTY SWORDS 13 4 8 1 32 36 13
9) FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS 13 3 6 4 19 24 13
10) BERKS ELITE FC SILVER 15 3 11 1 25 62 10
11) MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 13 1 10 2 28 55 5
12) PINEWOOD PREDATORS 4 0 3 1 4 22 1


17/02/2020 16:02:59