Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Division
14 September 2019
IPRO FOOTBALL 1-0 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 1-4 BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
SOUTHCOTE COLTS 3-1 CALCOT ROYALS
21 September 2019
CALCOT ROYALS 0-4 BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
SOUTHCOTE COLTS 2-1 IPRO FOOTBALL
READING PUMAS 2-2 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
28 September 2019
IPRO FOOTBALL 6-1 CALCOT ROYALS
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC 1-4 READING PUMAS
12 October 2019
READING PUMAS 2-2 SOUTHCOTE COLTS
CALCOT ROYALS 2-4 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC 4-2 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
19 October 2019
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC 1-4 IPRO FOOTBALL
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 2-1 CALCOT ROYALS
02 November 2019
IPRO FOOTBALL 5-4 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
SOUTHCOTE COLTS 1-0 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
16 November 2019
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC 2-3 SOUTHCOTE COLTS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 4-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
READING PUMAS 1-3 IPRO FOOTBALL
23 November 2019
SOUTHCOTE COLTS 0-2 BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 7-3 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
30 November 2019
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 3-6 IPRO FOOTBALL
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 1-4 SOUTHCOTE COLTS
07 December 2019
IPRO FOOTBALL 3-0 BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
CALCOT ROYALS 1-2 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
READING PUMAS 5-1 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
14 December 2019
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 6-3 CALCOT ROYALS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 3-6 BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
04 January 2020
SOUTHCOTE COLTS 3-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
READING PUMAS 4-4 BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
11 January 2020
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC 9-0 CALCOT ROYALS
IPRO FOOTBALL 1-3 SOUTHCOTE COLTS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 0-2 READING PUMAS
25 January 2020
SOUTHCOTE COLTS 3-1 CALCOT ROYALS
01 February 2020
CALCOT ROYALS 1-2 BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
SOUTHCOTE COLTS 1-2 IPRO FOOTBALL
READING PUMAS 4-1 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
08 February 2020
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 2-3 SOUTHCOTE COLTS
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC 1-5 READING PUMAS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U18 DIV BYE 0
1) SOUTHCOTE COLTS 12 9 2 1 28 17 28
2) IPRO FOOTBALL 10 8 2 0 32 16 24
3) BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC 13 7 5 1 40 30 22
4) READING PUMAS 9 5 1 3 29 15 18
5) ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 12 3 8 1 20 35 10
6) TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 10 3 7 0 32 38 9
7) CALCOT ROYALS 10 0 10 0 11 41 0
Division
14 September 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS 1-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS 3-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 3-2 TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 3-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
HURST YFC U17 3-4 PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
21 September 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-1 BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 1-2 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
ASHRIDGE PARK 4-0 ASHRIDGE PARK U18
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR 3-2 HURST YFC U17
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 5-2 BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
28 September 2019
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS 3-8 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES 0-3 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 6-1 TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 4-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
HURST YFC U17 5-1 ASHRIDGE PARK
12 October 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 6-2 ASHRIDGE PARK U18
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 4-4 BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
ASHRIDGE PARK 1-5 BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR 0-5 PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
19 October 2019
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 1-4 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS 4-7 BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 7-1 ASHRIDGE PARK
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR 1-8 CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
HURST YFC U17 1-6 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
26 October 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS 8-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
02 November 2019
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES 4-2 ASHRIDGE PARK U18
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 9-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
09 November 2019
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR 2-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
16 November 2019
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 4-1 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 1-1 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
HURST YFC U17 2-2 BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
23 November 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 2-1 TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS 2-3 PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES 2-3 BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
30 November 2019
ASHRIDGE PARK 0-7 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR 2-3 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 6-1 BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 3-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
07 December 2019
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES 2-2 TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS 0-3 PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 4-5 BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 7-3 HURST YFC U17
14 December 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 4-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
ASHRIDGE PARK 1-1 BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 5-1 ASHRIDGE PARK U18
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 4-1 HURST YFC U17
04 January 2020
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-3 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
ASHRIDGE PARK 1-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR 2-2 ASHRIDGE PARK U18
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 6-2 HURST YFC U17
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 3-0 BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
11 January 2020
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES 3-7 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS 2-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS 5-0 AFC CHARVIL
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 4-3 ASHRIDGE PARK
HURST YFC U17 1-3 TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 2-0 PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
25 January 2020
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 1-6 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS 5-4 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
HURST YFC U17 3-3 AFC CHARVIL
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 6-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 5-1 TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR
01 February 2020
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 6-1 HURST YFC U17
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS 4-0 ASHRIDGE PARK U18
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES 0-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
AFC CHARVIL 2-3 BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
ASHRIDGE PARK 0-4 PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 2-1 TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR
08 February 2020
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 2-3 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 1-5 BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS 1-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 2-2 AFC CHARVIL
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR 1-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
15 February 2020
ASHRIDGE PARK 1-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 15 12 1 2 63 22 38
2) AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 14 10 3 1 58 27 31
3) BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 14 10 3 1 45 28 31
4) CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 13 9 2 2 54 25 29
5) WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS 12 7 4 1 37 21 22
6) FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS 13 5 7 1 31 50 16
7) BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES 13 3 5 5 32 39 14
8) TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR 14 2 9 3 22 45 9
9) ASHRIDGE PARK 13 2 10 1 19 48 7
9) ASHRIDGE PARK U18 12 2 9 1 21 50 7
11) HURST YFC U17 11 1 8 2 24 45 5
12) AFC CHARVIL 4 0 2 2 7 13 2
Division
14 September 2019
ASCOT UNITED RACING 1-4 WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
STB&G FC REDS 1-1 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 2-1 SPENCERS WOOD
PINEWOOD PUMAS 3-1 MEADOW SPORTS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 0-5 BURGHFIELD FC
21 September 2019
AFC READING ROYALS 9-2 ASCOT UNITED RACING
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS 1-2 STB&G FC REDS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC 2-2 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
SPENCERS WOOD 0-4 PINEWOOD PUMAS
MEADOW SPORTS 3-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
28 September 2019
STB&G FC REDS 6-4 AFC READING ROYALS
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 4-1 WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 4-4 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 4-3 SPENCERS WOOD
MEADOW SPORTS 2-6 BURGHFIELD FC
12 October 2019
AFC READING ROYALS 1-6 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
BURGHFIELD FC 4-3 ASCOT UNITED RACING
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS 2-3 PINEWOOD PUMAS
SPENCERS WOOD 6-3 MEADOW SPORTS
19 October 2019
PINEWOOD PUMAS 2-5 AFC READING ROYALS
STB&G FC REDS 6-2 ASCOT UNITED RACING
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 3-1 WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
MEADOW SPORTS 3-2 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC
SPENCERS WOOD 3-2 BURGHFIELD FC
02 November 2019
AFC READING ROYALS 3-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
ASCOT UNITED RACING 1-4 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS 7-2 MEADOW SPORTS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC 2-5 SPENCERS WOOD
16 November 2019
MEADOW SPORTS 3-3 AFC READING ROYALS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 1-1 ASCOT UNITED RACING
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 3-1 STB&G FC REDS
SPENCERS WOOD 3-7 WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC 3-5 BURGHFIELD FC
23 November 2019
AFC READING ROYALS 10-1 SPENCERS WOOD
ASCOT UNITED RACING 2-3 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
STB&G FC REDS 3-5 PINEWOOD PUMAS
BURGHFIELD FC 4-3 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS 4-3 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC
30 November 2019
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC 1-6 AFC READING ROYALS
MEADOW SPORTS 3-3 ASCOT UNITED RACING
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 2-3 STB&G FC REDS
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 4-2 PINEWOOD PUMAS
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS 3-5 BURGHFIELD FC
07 December 2019
AFC READING ROYALS 3-5 WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
ASCOT UNITED RACING 5-2 SPENCERS WOOD
STB&G FC REDS 0-2 MEADOW SPORTS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 1-7 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
BURGHFIELD FC 0-2 PINEWOOD PUMAS
14 December 2019
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC 2-5 ASCOT UNITED RACING
SPENCERS WOOD 2-7 STB&G FC REDS
MEADOW SPORTS 2-5 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 7-3 PINEWOOD PUMAS
04 January 2020
AFC READING ROYALS 0-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS 2-3 ASCOT UNITED RACING
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC 1-3 STB&G FC REDS
SPENCERS WOOD 2-6 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
MEADOW SPORTS 1-3 PINEWOOD PUMAS
BURGHFIELD FC 4-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
11 January 2020
ASCOT UNITED RACING 0-2 AFC READING ROYALS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 2-3 BURGHFIELD FC
STB&G FC REDS 1-3 WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 6-2 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC
PINEWOOD PUMAS 2-1 SPENCERS WOOD
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 5-2 MEADOW SPORTS
25 January 2020
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 3-2 AFC READING ROYALS
STB&G FC REDS 2-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
ASCOT UNITED RACING 0-3 BURGHFIELD FC
PINEWOOD PUMAS 2-1 WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 1-1 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC
MEADOW SPORTS 2-1 SPENCERS WOOD
01 February 2020
AFC READING ROYALS 0-1 PINEWOOD PUMAS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 1-2 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
ASCOT UNITED RACING 0-5 STB&G FC REDS
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS 4-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC 1-6 MEADOW SPORTS
BURGHFIELD FC 6-1 SPENCERS WOOD
08 February 2020
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 4-6 AFC READING ROYALS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 2-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 5-3 ASCOT UNITED RACING
STB&G FC REDS 4-2 BURGHFIELD FC
MEADOW SPORTS 1-4 WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
SPENCERS WOOD 4-3 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 15 13 1 1 62 26 40
2) PINEWOOD PUMAS 15 9 3 3 39 32 30
3) STB&G FC REDS 14 9 4 1 44 29 28
4) BURGHFIELD FC 13 9 3 1 49 30 28
5) WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS 15 7 7 1 49 40 22
6) AFC READING ROYALS 14 7 6 1 54 37 22
7) MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 14 6 5 3 43 47 21
8) MEADOW SPORTS 15 4 9 2 36 53 14
9) SPENCERS WOOD 15 4 11 0 35 65 12
10) ASCOT UNITED RACING 15 3 10 2 31 55 11
11) ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 5 1 3 1 8 9 4
12) WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC 14 0 10 4 28 55 4
Division
14 September 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS 1-1 CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 7-2 HURST YFC
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 3-1 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 4-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
GORING ROBINS 3-1 WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
21 September 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS 1-4 BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES 3-1 WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 2-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
HURST YFC 2-3 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 0-0 CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA 4-2 GORING ROBINS
28 September 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 0-3 CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS 4-3 WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 1-2 BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 6-1 HURST YFC
GORING ROBINS 1-1 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA 1-2 WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
05 October 2019
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES 3-2 CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 2-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA 2-1 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
12 October 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS 2-4 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
HURST YFC 3-7 GORING ROBINS
19 October 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 4-0 CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 2-1 WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 3-2 BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
GORING ROBINS 2-0 BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA 7-0 HURST YFC
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 3-2 WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
02 November 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS 1-12 CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
16 November 2019
GORING ROBINS 5-2 WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 6-1 BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 1-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 2-2 BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
HURST YFC 1-4 WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
23 November 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS 3-4 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 1-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES 3-1 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 4-3 HURST YFC
30 November 2019
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 4-2 WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
GORING ROBINS 2-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 3-0 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
07 December 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS 2-4 HURST YFC
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS 3-1 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 3-0 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 4-4 GORING ROBINS
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES 1-0 CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
14 December 2019
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 0-0 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 4-1 WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
04 January 2020
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS 3-3 WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 1-3 BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 6-2 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA 2-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES 1-3 GORING ROBINS
11 January 2020
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS 1-1 CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS 1-4 WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 5-0 BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 4-0 HURST YFC
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 3-1 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
GORING ROBINS 3-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
25 January 2020
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 1-2 CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 4-0 WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 0-0 BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
GORING ROBINS 3-4 HURST YFC
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA 1-2 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
01 February 2020
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS 3-0 CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS 2-0 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 0-3 GORING ROBINS
HURST YFC 1-6 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES 0-4 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
08 February 2020
GORING ROBINS 1-3 CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 4-1 WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 2-2 BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 4-1 WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA 1-1 BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 7-3 HURST YFC
15 February 2020
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS 0-0 GORING ROBINS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 12 10 2 0 41 18 30
2) CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 14 9 3 2 46 14 29
3) GORING ROBINS 14 7 4 3 39 27 24
4) WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 14 6 4 4 34 25 22
5) WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES 12 7 5 0 25 24 21
6) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA 13 6 5 2 31 23 20
7) BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 15 5 8 2 29 36 17
8) CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS 12 4 4 4 21 22 16
9) BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS 8 4 2 2 20 18 14
10) BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 11 3 5 3 16 25 12
11) HURST YFC 12 2 10 0 24 60 6
12) WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS 15 1 12 2 24 58 5
Division
14 September 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR 2-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
STB&G FC ROYALS 2-5 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 2-3 AFC ALDERMASTON U18
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS 5-4 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTE
21 September 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 2-0 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR
HAWLEY RAIDERS 4-1 STB&G FC ROYALS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS 1-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
AFC ALDERMASTON U18 5-2 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTE
28 September 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 9-3 HAWLEY RAIDERS
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTE 3-3 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS 3-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
12 October 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 1-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR 1-1 STB&G FC ROYALS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 5-3 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTE
AFC ALDERMASTON U18 3-6 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
19 October 2019
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTE 1-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 3-4 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS 1-3 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
AFC ALDERMASTON U18 2-3 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
26 October 2019
STB&G FC ROYALS 2-6 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
02 November 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR 2-1 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTE
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS 3-2 AFC ALDERMASTON U18
16 November 2019
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS 3-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 8-3 STB&G FC ROYALS
AFC ALDERMASTON U18 4-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS 2-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
23 November 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR 3-2 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
STB&G FC ROYALS 0-3 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTE
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 4-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
30 November 2019
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS 4-0 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
AFC ALDERMASTON U18 1-2 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTE 3-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
07 December 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 4-1 HAWLEY RAIDERS
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR 2-1 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
STB&G FC ROYALS 2-2 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 1-1 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTE
04 January 2020
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 1-1 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS 4-1 STB&G FC ROYALS
AFC ALDERMASTON U18 5-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTE 1-2 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
11 January 2020
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR 4-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
STB&G FC ROYALS 0-6 HAWLEY RAIDERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 6-4 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTE 1-3 AFC ALDERMASTON U18
01 February 2020
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 3-2 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTE
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR 3-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS 1-2 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 4-2 AFC ALDERMASTON U18
08 February 2020
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTE 3-6 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR
STB&G FC ROYALS 1-9 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS 2-1 HAWLEY RAIDERS
AFC ALDERMASTON U18 3-0 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U18 DIV BYE 0
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLE 0
1) WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR 12 9 1 2 30 19 29
2) HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS 10 7 2 1 28 21 22
3) TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS 12 6 5 1 31 24 19
4) AFC ALDERMASTON U18 11 6 5 0 33 27 18
5) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 9 5 3 1 26 17 16
6) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 11 5 6 0 42 34 15
7) CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 9 4 4 1 21 21 13
8) HAWLEY RAIDERS 7 3 4 0 22 23 9
9) WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTE 13 2 9 2 28 40 8
10) STB&G FC ROYALS 10 0 8 2 13 48 2
Division
14 September 2019
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 3-2 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-1 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 3-1 ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 4-3 BINFIELD TITANS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 4-4 WARGRAVE WOLVES
21 September 2019
WARGRAVE WOLVES 3-3 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 0-5 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 1-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 4-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
BINFIELD TITANS 7-0 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
28 September 2019
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 0-8 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 6-0 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 2-9 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 6-2 ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
BINFIELD TITANS 4-1 WARGRAVE WOLVES
12 October 2019
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2-4 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
WARGRAVE WOLVES 3-1 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 7-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 0-3 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 3-5 BINFIELD TITANS
19 October 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 1-1 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2-0 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 5-3 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
BINFIELD TITANS 3-3 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 2-3 WARGRAVE WOLVES
02 November 2019
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 8-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 2-6 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 0-5 BINFIELD TITANS
16 November 2019
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 2-5 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 5-4 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 4-3 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 3-10 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 3-3 WARGRAVE WOLVES
23 November 2019
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2-4 BINFIELD TITANS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 2-3 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 6-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 0-4 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
30 November 2019
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 4-8 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
BINFIELD TITANS 6-0 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 2-2 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 1-7 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 3-3 WARGRAVE WOLVES
07 December 2019
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 8-3 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-1 BINFIELD TITANS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 2-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
14 December 2019
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 1-6 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 1-2 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 0-7 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BINFIELD TITANS 1-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 5-0 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
04 January 2020
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 2-2 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 1-3 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BINFIELD TITANS 4-0 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 0-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
11 January 2020
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 2-1 AFC ALDERMASTON
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 4-2 WARGRAVE WOLVES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 4-0 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 2-3 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 2-1 ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 3-1 BINFIELD TITANS
18 January 2020
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 2-5 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
25 January 2020
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 4-0 AFC ALDERMASTON
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 1-4 WARGRAVE WOLVES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 5-2 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 7-4 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
01 February 2020
AFC ALDERMASTON 4-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 3-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 1-4 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 3-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 1-5 BINFIELD TITANS
08 February 2020
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 5-4 AFC ALDERMASTON
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 4-5 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 2-4 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2-4 WARGRAVE WOLVES
BINFIELD TITANS 3-1 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 14 10 2 2 52 19 32
1) MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 16 10 4 2 54 41 32
3) BINFIELD TITANS 14 9 2 3 52 20 30
4) PINEWOOD PANTHERS 13 9 2 2 63 30 29
5) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 12 6 3 3 34 19 21
6) WARGRAVE WOLVES 12 4 4 4 32 35 16
7) CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 14 4 8 2 34 69 14
8) MARLOW UNITED LIONS 13 4 8 1 22 43 13
9) RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 13 3 7 3 34 42 12
10) SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 15 3 10 2 34 56 11
11) AFC ALDERMASTON 4 0 3 1 9 15 1
11) ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 10 0 9 1 22 53 1
Division
14 September 2019
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 1-0 AFC READING FALCONS
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 4-4 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18 2-0 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 5-5 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 10-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
21 September 2019
AFC READING FALCONS 1-5 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 9-1 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 2-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS 2-4 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 2-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
28 September 2019
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-1 AFC READING FALCONS
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 6-1 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 6-2 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 9-2 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 3-5 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
12 October 2019
AFC READING FALCONS 0-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 1-2 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 3-0 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 0-6 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS 4-1 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
19 October 2019
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 6-0 AFC READING FALCONS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18 3-3 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 2-5 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 6-0 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS 1-5 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
02 November 2019
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 3-4 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 0-3 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
09 November 2019
AFC READING FALCONS 1-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 6-1 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
16 November 2019
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 6-5 AFC READING FALCONS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 2-3 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 2-3 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
23 November 2019
AFC READING FALCONS 2-1 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 3-3 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 3-2 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 6-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
30 November 2019
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 1-3 AFC READING FALCONS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 3-2 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 2-2 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 2-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
07 December 2019
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 5-2 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 8-1 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-9 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18 1-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 0-0 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
14 December 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-0 AFC READING FALCONS
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 0-12 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 2-3 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 1-1 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-2 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
04 January 2020
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 3-3 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS 1-4 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 1-3 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-5 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
11 January 2020
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 5-0 AFC READING FALCONS
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 2-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18 2-2 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 2-2 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 2-1 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
18 January 2020
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 3-3 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
25 January 2020
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18 3-3 AFC READING FALCONS
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-0 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 4-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 3-0 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 3-3 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
01 February 2020
AFC READING FALCONS 0-0 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 2-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 6-2 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 2-9 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-0 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
08 February 2020
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 4-0 AFC READING FALCONS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 1-2 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18 1-2 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS 2-3 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY 0
1) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 12 10 0 2 50 12 32
2) AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 15 10 3 2 46 30 32
3) CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 12 10 2 0 58 17 30
4) PINEWOOD PREDATORS 15 6 3 6 41 27 24
5) CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 14 5 6 3 54 41 18
6) ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18 13 4 4 5 25 27 17
7) FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 13 3 6 4 24 43 13
8) MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 12 3 5 4 24 35 13
9) HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS 14 3 9 2 24 45 11
10) AFC READING FALCONS 14 2 9 3 16 39 9
11) MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 16 1 10 5 26 72 8


17/02/2020 14:58:54