Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Division
14 September 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 1-4 FC BRACKNELL
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-2 FAB FC UNITED
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 2-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
FAB FC 6-0 AFC CHARVIL
BERKS COUNTY LIONS 0-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
21 September 2019
FC BRACKNELL 1-7 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
AFC CHARVIL 0-2 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
FAB FC UNITED 2-1 BERKS COUNTY LIONS
NPL YOUTH UNITED 3-2 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS 2-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
28 September 2019
BERKS COUNTY LIONS 4-1 FC BRACKNELL
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 1-0 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
FAB FC 5-0 FAB FC UNITED
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 5-3 NPL YOUTH UNITED
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS 3-2 AFC CHARVIL
12 October 2019
FC BRACKNELL 1-5 FAB FC
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 4-2 BERKS COUNTY LIONS
AFC CHARVIL 3-4 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
FAB FC UNITED 3-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
NPL YOUTH UNITED 6-5 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
18 October 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 1-1 FC BRACKNELL
19 October 2019
FAB FC 1-2 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
BERKS COUNTY LIONS 0-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 2-3 FAB FC UNITED
NPL YOUTH UNITED 5-1 AFC CHARVIL
02 November 2019
FC BRACKNELL 11-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 4-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 0-1 FAB FC
09 November 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 2-1 AFC CHARVIL
16 November 2019
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS 2-3 FC BRACKNELL
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 2-4 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 2-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
FAB FC 0-3 BERKS COUNTY LIONS
NPL YOUTH UNITED 3-0 FAB FC UNITED
23 November 2019
FC BRACKNELL 6-2 NPL YOUTH UNITED
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 6-4 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
BERKS COUNTY LIONS 2-2 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
AFC CHARVIL 3-0 FAB FC
30 November 2019
NPL YOUTH UNITED 4-2 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS 4-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 0-7 FAB FC
FAB FC UNITED 1-1 AFC CHARVIL
07 December 2019
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-1 NPL YOUTH UNITED
BERKS COUNTY LIONS 3-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
FAB FC 7-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
AFC CHARVIL 3-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
13 December 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 1-4 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
14 December 2019
AFC CHARVIL 0-3 FC BRACKNELL
FAB FC UNITED 0-1 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
NPL YOUTH UNITED 1-2 BERKS COUNTY LIONS
FAB FC 7-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
04 January 2020
FC BRACKNELL 3-2 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
FAB FC UNITED 2-4 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
NPL YOUTH UNITED 1-10 FAB FC
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS 1-2 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
AFC CHARVIL 2-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
11 January 2020
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-0 FC BRACKNELL
BERKS COUNTY LIONS 3-4 FAB FC UNITED
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 0-4 NPL YOUTH UNITED
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 4-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
25 January 2020
FAB FC 5-0 FC BRACKNELL
BERKS COUNTY LIONS 1-2 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-0 AFC CHARVIL
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 1-4 FAB FC UNITED
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS 2-4 NPL YOUTH UNITED
01 February 2020
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 1-3 FAB FC
FAB FC UNITED 1-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
AFC CHARVIL 4-4 NPL YOUTH UNITED
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 5-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
08 February 2020
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 1-3 FC BRACKNELL
FAB FC 3-0 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
BERKS COUNTY LIONS 1-0 AFC CHARVIL
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS 2-1 FAB FC UNITED
15 February 2020
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 2-6 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U15 DIV BYE 0
1) FAB FC 14 11 3 0 60 12 33
2) CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 15 10 3 2 41 23 32
3) WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 13 8 5 0 27 23 24
4) FC BRACKNELL 13 7 5 1 37 32 22
5) NPL YOUTH UNITED 13 7 5 1 41 41 22
6) FAB FC UNITED 13 5 6 2 23 28 17
7) BERKS COUNTY LIONS 12 5 6 1 22 19 16
8) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 14 5 9 0 29 50 15
9) MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS 13 4 9 0 24 42 12
10) BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 14 3 8 3 22 41 12
11) AFC CHARVIL 14 3 9 2 20 35 11
Division
14 September 2019
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 7-1 HAWLEY RAIDERS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 3-4 ASHRIDGE PARK
CENTRE SKILLS 3-7 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 5-3 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
21 September 2019
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 8-1 PURLEY JUBILEE
HAWLEY RAIDERS 8-3 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
ASHRIDGE PARK 0-4 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 13-2 CENTRE SKILLS
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 3-3 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
28 September 2019
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 6-2 PURLEY JUBILEE
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 1-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
CENTRE SKILLS 1-6 ASHRIDGE PARK
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 2-1 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
12 October 2019
HAWLEY RAIDERS 6-6 CENTRE SKILLS
ASHRIDGE PARK 4-3 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 1-3 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
PURLEY JUBILEE 4-3 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
19 October 2019
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 12-2 PURLEY JUBILEE
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 1-5 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 5-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 6-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
09 November 2019
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 3-3 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
PURLEY JUBILEE 3-3 HAWLEY RAIDERS
16 November 2019
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 4-2 PURLEY JUBILEE
CENTRE SKILLS 4-5 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 3-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 6-0 HAWLEY RAIDERS
ASHRIDGE PARK 0-3 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
23 November 2019
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2-0 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
30 November 2019
CENTRE SKILLS 3-3 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 11-1 HAWLEY RAIDERS
07 December 2019
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 1-4 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 3-1 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 7-0 CENTRE SKILLS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 4-4 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
PURLEY JUBILEE 3-6 ASHRIDGE PARK
14 December 2019
HAWLEY RAIDERS 3-0 PURLEY JUBILEE
ASHRIDGE PARK 3-2 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 3-0 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 5-4 CENTRE SKILLS
04 January 2020
ASHRIDGE PARK 3-1 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 2-4 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 5-1 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
PURLEY JUBILEE 3-8 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
11 January 2020
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 2-0 HAWLEY RAIDERS
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 5-6 ASHRIDGE PARK
CENTRE SKILLS 3-2 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 2-2 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
PURLEY JUBILEE 3-6 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
18 January 2020
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 4-1 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
25 January 2020
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 3-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
CENTRE SKILLS 6-4 HAWLEY RAIDERS
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 5-0 ASHRIDGE PARK
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 6-2 PURLEY JUBILEE
01 February 2020
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 6-2 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 0-2 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
ASHRIDGE PARK 3-1 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 0-0 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
PURLEY JUBILEE 3-8 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
08 February 2020
CENTRE SKILLS 2-6 PURLEY JUBILEE
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 5-2 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 0-8 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 3-1 HAWLEY RAIDERS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 4-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U15 DIV BYE 0
1) READING YMCA FC ROVERS 12 9 1 2 61 15 29
2) ASHRIDGE PARK 13 8 5 0 39 41 24
3) BINFIELD SCORPIONS 12 7 2 3 42 25 24
4) HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 13 7 4 2 38 31 23
5) BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 11 7 3 1 48 24 22
6) LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 10 7 2 1 47 25 22
7) HAWLEY RAIDERS 14 3 8 3 35 59 12
8) ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 8 3 4 1 29 16 10
9) CENTRE SKILLS 11 2 7 2 34 64 8
10) PURLEY JUBILEE 13 2 10 1 34 75 7
11) WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 11 1 10 0 16 48 3
Division
14 September 2019
READING CITY 6-4 HURST YFC
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 2-8 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLT
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 3-0 KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
21 September 2019
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS 2-0 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
HURST YFC 2-3 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 3-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLT 4-1 CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
28 September 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 2-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLT 5-1 KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
12 October 2019
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS 3-2 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS 2-1 READING CITY
HURST YFC 2-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 4-10 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLT
19 October 2019
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS 0-2 READING CITY
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 4-6 HURST YFC
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 3-6 KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS 3-5 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLT
02 November 2019
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS 8-1 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS 3-0 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
HURST YFC 1-5 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLT
09 November 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 3-2 READING CITY
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 2-4 CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
16 November 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 7-0 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 2-2 READING CITY
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS 0-8 KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
30 November 2019
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLT 6-1 READING CITY
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 7-1 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
HURST YFC 2-0 KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
07 December 2019
READING CITY 5-3 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS 1-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLT
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS 6-1 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
14 December 2019
HURST YFC 0-6 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
04 January 2020
HURST YFC 5-1 READING CITY
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLT 4-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS 4-3 CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
11 January 2020
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS 5-0 KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS 4-0 HURST YFC
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 5-4 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 0-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLT
18 January 2020
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS 3-2 READING CITY
25 January 2020
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS 0-1 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
READING CITY 0-5 KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 2-1 HURST YFC
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLT 5-3 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
01 February 2020
READING CITY 2-5 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
HURST YFC 0-0 CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS 6-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLT 2-2 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
08 February 2020
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 1-0 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLT 2-0 HURST YFC
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 2-1 READING CITY
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U15 DIV BYE 0
EBFA U15 DIV BYE 0
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITE 0
1) MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLT 13 12 0 1 62 22 37
2) KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS 13 9 4 0 43 24 27
3) OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS 11 6 4 1 31 22 19
4) CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 11 5 4 2 33 23 17
5) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 11 4 5 2 25 42 14
6) HURST YFC 12 3 8 1 23 36 10
6) READING CITY 12 3 8 1 25 40 10
8) ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS 10 3 7 0 16 31 9
9) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 9 1 6 2 26 44 5
Division
14 September 2019
BURGHFIELD FC 3-7 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN 0-5 BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 4-5 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 1-2 WARGRAVE WOLVES
21 September 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 2-5 MOOR MEAD FC
WHITEKNIGHTS FC 0-3 BURGHFIELD FC
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS 3-7 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 2-1 SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 1-5 TWYFORD COMETS
28 September 2019
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN 1-9 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
MOOR MEAD FC 5-1 BURGHFIELD FC
TWYFORD COMETS 1-1 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
WARGRAVE WOLVES 7-0 WHITEKNIGHTS FC
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 2-1 BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
12 October 2019
BURGHFIELD FC 8-0 READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN
WHITEKNIGHTS FC 2-6 MOOR MEAD FC
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS 1-4 TWYFORD COMETS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 3-0 WARGRAVE WOLVES
19 October 2019
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 2-1 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 3-2 BURGHFIELD FC
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN 0-14 MOOR MEAD FC
WARGRAVE WOLVES 2-2 BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 1-0 WHITEKNIGHTS FC
02 November 2019
BURGHFIELD FC 0-3 SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
MOOR MEAD FC 3-7 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
WHITEKNIGHTS FC 9-2 READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN
09 November 2019
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN 0-11 BURGHFIELD FC
16 November 2019
WARGRAVE WOLVES 2-5 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
TWYFORD COMETS 5-1 BURGHFIELD FC
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 0-5 MOOR MEAD FC
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS 2-2 WHITEKNIGHTS FC
23 November 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 2-1 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
MOOR MEAD FC 4-6 TWYFORD COMETS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 7-3 WHITEKNIGHTS FC
30 November 2019
TWYFORD COMETS 3-1 WHITEKNIGHTS FC
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS 0-3 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 1-3 BURGHFIELD FC
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 3-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
07 December 2019
BURGHFIELD FC 2-4 BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
MOOR MEAD FC 1-5 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 5-0 TWYFORD COMETS
WHITEKNIGHTS FC 0-1 SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
14 December 2019
WHITEKNIGHTS FC 1-6 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS 0-2 MOOR MEAD FC
WARGRAVE WOLVES 1-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
TWYFORD COMETS 2-3 SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
BURGHFIELD FC 0-4 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
04 January 2020
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 7-1 BURGHFIELD FC
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 5-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
WHITEKNIGHTS FC 1-4 TWYFORD COMETS
MOOR MEAD FC 3-1 BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
11 January 2020
MOOR MEAD FC 0-3 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
BURGHFIELD FC 6-0 WHITEKNIGHTS FC
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 5-2 BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 1-1 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
TWYFORD COMETS 4-1 WARGRAVE WOLVES
25 January 2020
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 2-3 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
TWYFORD COMETS 3-1 BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 0-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 4-0 MOOR MEAD FC
01 February 2020
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 4-2 SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS 1-3 WARGRAVE WOLVES
WHITEKNIGHTS FC 0-6 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
08 February 2020
TWYFORD COMETS 2-3 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 0-3 BURGHFIELD FC
WARGRAVE WOLVES 2-3 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 4-0 BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 14 10 2 2 42 13 32
2) AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 12 10 2 0 52 20 30
3) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 11 8 2 1 49 27 25
4) TWYFORD COMETS 12 8 3 1 39 23 25
5) MOOR MEAD FC 12 7 5 0 48 31 21
6) BURGHFIELD FC 14 6 8 0 44 39 18
7) SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 13 5 6 2 21 27 17
8) WARGRAVE WOLVES 11 3 7 1 21 31 10
9) BERKS COUNTY COBRAS 14 2 10 2 23 42 8
10) FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 2 2 0 0 6 4 6
11) WHITEKNIGHTS FC 13 1 11 1 19 54 4
12) READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN 6 0 6 0 3 56 0
Division
14 September 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS 3-0 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 4-2 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
STB&G FC ROYALS 8-0 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 7-3 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
21 September 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 2-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 0-8 STB&G FC ROYALS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 5-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 0-4 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS 11-0 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
28 September 2019
STB&G FC ROYALS 13-0 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 5-3 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 3-1 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 9-1 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
12 October 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 3-2 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 1-10 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 1-3 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS 1-5 STB&G FC ROYALS
19 October 2019
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 6-0 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 2-2 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
STB&G FC ROYALS 5-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 4-2 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS 7-3 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
26 October 2019
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 1-5 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
02 November 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 3-0 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 6-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 3-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 2-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS 1-5 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
09 November 2019
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 2-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
16 November 2019
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS 7-2 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 4-0 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 8-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 1-4 STB&G FC ROYALS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 3-2 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
23 November 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 3-3 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
30 November 2019
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 2-3 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 2-6 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS 6-4 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 2-3 STB&G FC ROYALS
07 December 2019
STB&G FC ROYALS 3-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 1-5 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS 8-0 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
14 December 2019
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 5-1 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 4-4 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS 2-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 2-2 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
04 January 2020
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 2-4 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 2-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 1-9 STB&G FC ROYALS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 6-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS 0-5 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
11 January 2020
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 4-1 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
STB&G FC ROYALS 0-1 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 6-2 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2-1 CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 2-3 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
25 January 2020
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 4-2 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS 1-0 CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
01 February 2020
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 1-6 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 4-6 STB&G FC ROYALS
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 2-1 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 7-1 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS 4-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
08 February 2020
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 1-4 STB&G FC ROYALS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 9-1 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 1-0 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 4-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS 0-2 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
15 February 2020
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS 4-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 2-3 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U15 DIV BYE 0
1) PINEWOOD PANTHERS 12 11 0 1 60 12 34
2) STB&G FC ROYALS 12 11 1 0 68 13 33
3) MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS 14 8 6 0 48 37 24
4) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 14 6 6 2 36 45 20
5) WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS 13 6 6 1 37 34 19
6) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 14 5 6 3 45 50 18
7) TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 14 5 7 2 46 38 17
8) WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 12 5 6 1 23 33 16
9) CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 10 3 6 1 23 25 10
10) CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 13 3 10 0 19 62 9
11) WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 12 0 9 3 22 78 3
Division
14 September 2019
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 7-0 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 8-0 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
STB&G FC REDS 5-2 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 0-6 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 6-2 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 4-3 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
21 September 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 3-10 ASCOT UNITED ACES
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-6 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 2-3 STB&G FC REDS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 1-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 3-3 SHINFIELD RANGERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 4-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
28 September 2019
STB&G FC REDS 12-0 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 2-0 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 0-0 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 4-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 6-0 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 4-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
12 October 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 1-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 6-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 5-5 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
19 October 2019
SHINFIELD RANGERS 5-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 1-3 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
STB&G FC REDS 6-1 ASCOT UNITED ACES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 3-2 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 2-1 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 3-8 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
02 November 2019
ASCOT UNITED ACES 2-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
09 November 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-4 STB&G FC REDS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 5-2 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 0-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
16 November 2019
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 0-0 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
SHINFIELD RANGERS 4-5 ASCOT UNITED ACES
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 2-1 STB&G FC REDS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 6-1 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 9-5 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
23 November 2019
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 3-0 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
ASCOT UNITED ACES 0-5 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 0-7 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 1-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
30 November 2019
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 8-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 0-4 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 6-1 STB&G FC REDS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 6-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 3-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
07 December 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 0-2 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 3-4 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
STB&G FC REDS 4-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 1-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 2-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
14 December 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 7-0 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 1-3 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 0-3 SHINFIELD RANGERS
04 January 2020
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 1-1 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 4-3 ASCOT UNITED ACES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 2-4 STB&G FC REDS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-4 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
11 January 2020
ASCOT UNITED ACES 2-0 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 4-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
STB&G FC REDS 5-0 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 1-2 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 3-1 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 2-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
25 January 2020
STB&G FC REDS 0-0 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
ASCOT UNITED ACES 3-3 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
SHINFIELD RANGERS 5-3 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 2-1 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 2-2 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
01 February 2020
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 0-5 SHINFIELD RANGERS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 4-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 1-6 STB&G FC REDS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 2-5 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-3 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
08 February 2020
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 2-1 SHINFIELD RANGERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 7-0 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
STB&G FC REDS 4-3 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 4-1 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 10-1 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
15 February 2020
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 0-5 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
STB&G FC REDS 2-0 SHINFIELD RANGERS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) STB&G FC REDS 14 11 2 1 57 24 34
2) LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 14 10 1 3 42 14 33
3) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 14 9 3 2 45 24 29
4) SHINFIELD RANGERS 13 8 3 2 47 23 26
5) TWICKENHAM TIGERS 13 6 4 3 48 37 21
6) ASCOT UNITED ACES 12 6 5 1 40 36 19
7) BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 12 5 5 2 32 33 17
8) WESTWOOD WANDERERS 14 5 9 0 44 50 15
9) FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 13 4 6 3 22 28 15
10) WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 13 3 9 1 19 48 10
11) AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 15 2 10 3 43 54 9
12) FC BRACKNELL COLTS 13 0 12 1 7 75 1


19/02/2020 16:33:08