Main Menu     Event Pitches     Contact    
Noel Johnston League
19/01/2019 - 04/05/2019

Coed U11 Under 11s
East Division
19 January 2019
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC 7-4 DEER PARK FC
ATHERSTONE RANGERS MADRID 1-0 ATHERSTONE RANGERS ACES
HIGHAM FC 3-2 BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS JFC 2007
26 January 2019
ATHERSTONE RANGERS ACES 4-3 ST NICOLAS FC HOTSPUR
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS JFC 2007 6-2 POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC
DEER PARK FC 2-3 ATHERSTONE RANGERS MADRID
09 February 2019
DEER PARK FC 4-1 BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS JFC 2007
ATHERSTONE RANGERS ACES 6-1 POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC
ST NICOLAS FC HOTSPUR 2-0 HIGHAM FC
16 February 2019
BOLEHALL SWIFTS FC MADRID 4-3 BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS JFC 2007
ST NICOLAS FC HOTSPUR 3-3 POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC
ATHERSTONE RANGERS ACES 3-0 DEER PARK FC
HIGHAM FC 1-5 ATHERSTONE RANGERS MADRID
23 February 2019
DEER PARK FC 0-3 BOLEHALL SWIFTS FC MADRID
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS JFC 2007 0-3 ST NICOLAS FC HOTSPUR
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC 2-7 ATHERSTONE RANGERS MADRID
ATHERSTONE RANGERS ACES 2-2 HIGHAM FC
02 March 2019
BOLEHALL SWIFTS FC MADRID 2-1 ATHERSTONE RANGERS ACES
ATHERSTONE RANGERS MADRID 6-1 BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS JFC 2007
16 March 2019
DEER PARK FC 0-2 HIGHAM FC
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS JFC 2007 3-1 ATHERSTONE RANGERS ACES
ST NICOLAS FC HOTSPUR 1-3 ATHERSTONE RANGERS MADRID
23 March 2019
ST NICOLAS FC HOTSPUR 2-1 BOLEHALL SWIFTS FC MADRID
HIGHAM FC 3-2 POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC
30 March 2019
BOLEHALL SWIFTS FC MADRID 2-4 ATHERSTONE RANGERS MADRID
06 April 2019
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC 5-6 BOLEHALL SWIFTS FC MADRID
ST NICOLAS FC HOTSPUR 4-3 DEER PARK FC
13 April 2019
BOLEHALL SWIFTS FC MADRID 7-3 HIGHAM FC
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) MARLBOROUGH ROVERS FC 7 6 0 1 20 8 19
2) GREENTOWERS FC HINCKLEY GUNNER 7 5 2 0 21 9 15
3) WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC 7 4 1 2 13 6 14
4) HURLEY KINGS STRIKERS 7 4 2 1 7 9 13
5) GILLWAY BOYS GALAXY 7 2 4 1 13 17 7
6) LICHFIELD ROUND TABLE 7 2 4 1 17 11 7
7) KINGSBURY AZTECS 7 2 5 0 7 21 6
8) AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC DYNAMOS 7 0 7 0 10 27 0
North Division
19 January 2019
GILLWAY BOYS GALAXY 2-2 WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC
KINGSBURY AZTECS 3-2 AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC DYNAMOS
HURLEY KINGS STRIKERS 0-1 MARLBOROUGH ROVERS FC
GREENTOWERS FC HINCKLEY GUNNER 4-3 LICHFIELD ROUND TABLE
26 January 2019
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC DYNAMOS 2-5 MARLBOROUGH ROVERS FC
LICHFIELD ROUND TABLE 0-2 WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC
KINGSBURY AZTECS 3-2 GILLWAY BOYS GALAXY
HURLEY KINGS STRIKERS 0-5 GREENTOWERS FC HINCKLEY GUNNER
09 February 2019
LICHFIELD ROUND TABLE 5-0 AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC DYNAMOS
MARLBOROUGH ROVERS FC 4-0 KINGSBURY AZTECS
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC 1-1 HURLEY KINGS STRIKERS
GILLWAY BOYS GALAXY 1-4 GREENTOWERS FC HINCKLEY GUNNER
16 February 2019
GILLWAY BOYS GALAXY 0-1 HURLEY KINGS STRIKERS
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC 2-0 KINGSBURY AZTECS
MARLBOROUGH ROVERS FC 2-2 LICHFIELD ROUND TABLE
GREENTOWERS FC HINCKLEY GUNNER 3-1 AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC DYNAMOS
23 February 2019
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC DYNAMOS 3-4 GILLWAY BOYS GALAXY
MARLBOROUGH ROVERS FC 3-2 WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC
LICHFIELD ROUND TABLE 0-1 HURLEY KINGS STRIKERS
KINGSBURY AZTECS 1-5 GREENTOWERS FC HINCKLEY GUNNER
02 March 2019
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC 3-0 AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC DYNAMOS
GILLWAY BOYS GALAXY 2-3 MARLBOROUGH ROVERS FC
06 April 2019
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC DYNAMOS 2-4 HURLEY KINGS STRIKERS
13 April 2019
HURLEY KINGS STRIKERS 1-0 KINGSBURY AZTECS
LICHFIELD ROUND TABLE 1-2 GILLWAY BOYS GALAXY
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC 1-0 GREENTOWERS FC HINCKLEY GUNNER
27 April 2019
GREENTOWERS FC HINCKLEY GUNNER 0-2 MARLBOROUGH ROVERS FC
KINGSBURY AZTECS 0-6 LICHFIELD ROUND TABLE
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS 7 5 2 0 12 7 15
2) ST JOHN'S PHOENIX 7 4 3 0 12 12 12
3) HEATHER JUNIORS JAGUARS 7 3 3 1 15 12 10
4) MERCIA JUNIORS FC RED 7 3 3 1 12 10 10
5) AFC MARKET BOSWORTH U11S 7 3 3 1 16 15 10
6) AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC VIPERS 7 2 2 3 14 17 9
7) DOSTHILL COLTS FC LIONS 7 2 4 1 10 16 7
8) DOSTHILL COLTS FC U11S 7 1 3 3 9 11 6
South Division
19 January 2019
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS 2-1 AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC VIPERS
DOSTHILL COLTS FC LIONS 1-4 DOSTHILL COLTS FC U11S
HEATHER JUNIORS JAGUARS 2-1 MERCIA JUNIORS FC RED
26 January 2019
ST JOHN'S PHOENIX 0-3 DOSTHILL COLTS FC LIONS
DOSTHILL COLTS FC U11S 1-1 HEATHER JUNIORS JAGUARS
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC VIPERS 2-1 MERCIA JUNIORS FC RED
09 February 2019
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC VIPERS 2-1 ST JOHN'S PHOENIX
HEATHER JUNIORS JAGUARS 3-0 DOSTHILL COLTS FC LIONS
DOSTHILL COLTS FC U11S 0-3 STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS
16 February 2019
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS 2-0 HEATHER JUNIORS JAGUARS
DOSTHILL COLTS FC U11S 1-2 ST JOHN'S PHOENIX
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH U11S 4-4 AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC VIPERS
MERCIA JUNIORS FC RED 1-0 DOSTHILL COLTS FC LIONS
23 February 2019
DOSTHILL COLTS FC LIONS 1-5 AFC MARKET BOSWORTH U11S
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC VIPERS 2-2 DOSTHILL COLTS FC U11S
ST JOHN'S PHOENIX 2-1 HEATHER JUNIORS JAGUARS
02 March 2019
DOSTHILL COLTS FC LIONS 3-1 STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS
HEATHER JUNIORS JAGUARS 5-1 AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC VIPERS
16 March 2019
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS 0-2 MERCIA JUNIORS FC RED
23 March 2019
DOSTHILL COLTS FC LIONS 2-2 AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC VIPERS
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH U11S 5-3 HEATHER JUNIORS JAGUARS
30 March 2019
ST JOHN'S PHOENIX 1-2 STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS
06 April 2019
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH U11S 0-2 ST JOHN'S PHOENIX
MERCIA JUNIORS FC RED 1-1 DOSTHILL COLTS FC U11S
13 April 2019
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS 2-0 AFC MARKET BOSWORTH U11S
MERCIA JUNIORS FC RED 3-4 ST JOHN'S PHOENIX
27 April 2019
DOSTHILL COLTS FC U11S 0-1 AFC MARKET BOSWORTH U11S
04 May 2019
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH U11S 1-3 MERCIA JUNIORS FC RED
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) ATHERSTONE RANGERS MADRID 7 7 0 0 29 9 21
2) BOLEHALL SWIFTS FC MADRID 7 5 2 0 25 18 15
3) ST NICOLAS FC HOTSPUR 7 4 2 1 18 14 13
4) ATHERSTONE RANGERS ACES 7 3 3 1 17 12 10
5) HIGHAM FC 7 3 3 1 14 20 10
6) BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS JFC 2007 7 2 5 0 16 23 6
7) POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC 7 1 5 1 22 35 4
8) DEER PARK FC 7 1 6 0 13 23 3
West Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) ASHBY IVANHOE FC U11 KNIGHTS 6 5 0 1 24 4 16
2) COTTAGE FARM RANGERS FC 6 5 1 0 23 5 15
3) AMINGTON JUNIORS FC DIAMONDS 6 3 2 1 17 16 10
4) COTTAGE FARM RANGERS MILAN 6 3 3 0 29 15 9
5) COTTAGE FARM UNITED 6 1 3 2 10 15 5
6) BOLEHALL SWIFTS FC MILAN 6 1 4 1 6 36 4
7) STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS 6 0 5 1 5 23 1


18/07/2019 01:37:33