Main Menu     Event Website     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
Derbyshire Girls League 2019-2020
01/09/2019 - 31/03/2020

Girls U12 u12 Preliminary - Player Stats

Central Preliminary Round

Player # Team Starts Subs Goals Assists Saves
E. Abbott RIPLEY TOWN 3 1 0 0 0
N. ANDERSON 8 STANTON ILKESTON 1 2 1 0 0
T. Anderson 7 HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS 5 0 4 0 0
M. ARCHER BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX 1 0 2 0 0
N. BAKER 1 EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS 6 0 0 0 0
E. Barnfield 3 DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS 2 1 0 0 0
L. Barrett 14 STANTON ILKESTON 6 0 0 0 0
K. Bell 23 RIPLEY TOWN 2 3 0 0 0
F. Bentley 6 STANTON ILKESTON 2 2 0 0 0
G. Birkin 14 HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS 2 2 1 0 0
H. Bland 2 RIPLEY TOWN 5 0 0 0 0
K. Blount-sisson 5 RIPLEY TOWN 5 0 0 0 0
S. Bower SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 6 0 0 0 0
L. Bowskill SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 3 2 0 0 0
M. Boyce 3 BEESTON FC 2 0 0 0 0
M. Bradshaw RIPLEY TOWN 1 4 0 0 0
L. Bramley EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS 3 0 0 0 0
E. Brennan 7 STANTON ILKESTON 5 0 2 0 0
T. Brittain-Limb SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 0 2 0 0 0
M. Clark 22 DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS 2 1 0 0 0
L. Clarke SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 1 3 0 0 0
E. Coffey BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX 5 0 0 0 1
R. Colson RIPLEY TOWN 3 1 0 0 0
G. Concannon 5 RIPLEY TOWN 5 0 0 0 0
E. Day EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS 0 1 0 0 0
A. Dye 23 DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS 1 2 0 0 0
D. Ece 10 BEESTON FC 5 0 0 0 0
F. Edwards 3 STANTON ILKESTON 6 0 0 0 0
L. Emmott SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 1 4 0 0 0
N. Everett-Elliott SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 6 0 0 0 0
A. Ford 8 RIPLEY TOWN 4 1 0 0 0
E. Goring SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 6 0 0 0 0
L. Green 13 STANTON ILKESTON 2 4 2 0 0
T. Griffiths 2 BEESTON FC 3 0 5 0 0
A. Grundy 5 DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS 2 2 2 0 0
S. Hancox SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 5 0 0 0 0
K. HAWDON 1 STANTON ILKESTON 5 0 0 0 0
S. Henderson 17 HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS 5 0 1 0 1
L. Hitchcock BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX 2 2 1 0 0
C. Holbrook BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX 2 1 0 0 0
A. Humphreys EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS 3 1 0 0 0
R. Jackson 12 STANTON ILKESTON 5 1 2 0 0
E. Jacobi BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX 3 2 0 0 0
N. Jeffery 9 DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS 4 0 0 0 0
R. Johnson RIPLEY TOWN 5 0 0 0 0
A. Jones 25 DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS 5 0 14 0 0
G. Jones EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS 4 0 0 0 0
T. Jordan 11 HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS 2 2 3 0 0
K. Keen 14 HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS 4 0 17 0 0
R. Leam HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS 5 0 8 0 0
A. Lester BEESTON FC 3 0 0 0 0
F. Lowe 10 DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS 5 0 0 0 0
S. Lowther 2 HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS 0 3 2 0 0
G. Marriott SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 2 2 0 0 0
F. Marshall BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX 4 0 1 0 0
T. Matthew 9 EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS 6 0 6 0 0
A. Maud EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS 0 3 0 0 0
F. McAuley 12 HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS 3 1 1 0 0
I. McBurney-Fisher BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX 5 1 0 0 0
C. Mercer SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 6 0 0 0 0
E. Millhouse 18 RIPLEY TOWN 4 1 0 0 0
P. Mitchell 16 RIPLEY TOWN 3 1 0 0 0
E. Moore 15 BEESTON FC 5 0 0 0 0
L. MOORE 11 STANTON ILKESTON 5 1 1 0 0
I. Moran 26 DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS 2 1 0 0 0
E. Morin 11 BEESTON FC 4 0 1 0 0
E. Morley EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS 6 0 6 0 0
E. Morrell 2 BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX 5 0 1 0 0
R. Musson 8 HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS 5 0 5 0 0
F. Nash BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX 5 1 0 0 0
T. Newton BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX 5 0 0 0 0
G. Nicholls SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 0 2 0 0 0
K. Nicholson 3 HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS 5 0 6 0 0
L. PALFREYMAN EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS 3 0 7 0 0
A. Pearce EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS 6 0 0 0 0
P. Phillips 1 DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS 4 0 0 0 0
S. Phillips 4 RIPLEY TOWN 5 0 0 0 0
E. Potts 5 HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS 2 1 2 0 0
J. Price BEESTON FC 5 0 3 0 0
N. Raj 27 DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS 4 1 0 0 0
I. Rowan EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS 6 0 2 0 0
R. SADEGHI EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS 5 1 0 0 0
E. Severn 14 DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS 5 0 0 0 0
L. Shaw 1 BEESTON FC 5 0 0 0 0
R. SHELTON 5 STANTON ILKESTON 4 2 1 0 0
l. shooter BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX 5 0 1 0 0
L. SMALLMAN 10 STANTON ILKESTON 5 1 3 0 0
E. Spademan SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 0 6 0 0 0
E. Spencer-Creed 15 SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 1 5 0 0 0
S. Spray BEESTON FC 5 0 6 0 0
E. SWIFT 2 STANTON ILKESTON 3 3 0 0 0
R. Talia 4 HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS 5 0 0 0 0
F. Tomlinson DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS 5 0 0 0 0
R. Tristram BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX 2 1 1 0 0
C. Turner SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 5 1 0 0 0
E. Ubabuike EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS 6 0 13 0 0
D. Ward 6 HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS 2 2 1 0 0
E. Webb DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS 2 0 0 0 0
H. Wheatley SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 5 1 0 0 0
K. Whitaker 12 BEESTON FC 5 1 1 0 0
R. WHITE STANTON ILKESTON 5 1 12 0 0
E. Williams SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 6 0 0 0 0
E. Wilson BEESTON FC 0 3 0 0 0
M. Wilson 6 BEESTON FC 2 1 0 0 0
i. wood BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX 3 3 0 0 0

East Preliminary Round

Player # Team Starts Subs Goals Assists Saves
S. ABBOTT 23 HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM 5 0 0 0 0
N. Ari BURTON ALBION FC 4 1 7 0 0
l. Baines 16 ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 0 1 0 0 0
P. Beddows HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM 1 1 0 0 0
F. Beech 5 BUXTON JFC TIGERS 2 0 0 2 0
A. Beresford 2 ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 4 0 0 0 0
T. Blades 7 HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM 2 2 7 0 0
S. Bodley 2 HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM 3 2 2 0 0
O. Brentnall DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S 4 0 1 0 0
M. Chambers BURTON ALBION FC 3 2 2 0 0
E. Chatfield BURTON ALBION FC 4 1 0 0 0
K. Chew AFC CHELLASTON 2 0 0 0 0
G. Clarke 14 DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S 5 0 0 0 0
d. cole 9 DERWENT FC U12 1 0 1 0 1
S. Coote DERWENT FC U12 0 0 3 0 1
h. couchman AFC CHELLASTON 3 0 0 0 0
H. Crowder BURTON ALBION FC 4 1 2 0 0
M. Davies 9 ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 1 1 0 0 0
H. Dennison 14 ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 3 1 0 0 0
O. Derby 6 HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM 5 0 3 0 0
R. Dhillon DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S 4 0 1 0 0
M. Docherty BURTON ALBION FC 3 2 1 0 0
B. Dolan 5 BURTON ALBION FC 4 1 5 0 0
N. Drabble 11 BUXTON JFC TIGERS 2 0 0 0 4
M. Drake 11 HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM 5 0 4 0 0
S. Duckmanton 6 ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 4 0 0 0 0
Z. Duckworth 23 ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 1 3 0 0 0
E. Elliott 8 ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 2 2 0 0 0
K. Evans 15 ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 1 0 0 0 0
L. Evans 5 HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM 3 2 3 0 0
A. Evans Jones 3 DERWENT FC U12 0 1 0 0 0
M. Evley AFC CHELLASTON 3 0 0 0 0
G. Fearing 15 HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM 4 1 0 0 0
J. Fowler-Morson 1 BUXTON JFC TIGERS 2 0 0 1 2
L. Frewer 2 BUXTON JFC TIGERS 2 0 0 3 0
R. fry BURTON ALBION FC 4 1 9 0 0
A. Furness BUXTON JFC TIGERS 0 0 0 2 0
E. Garrity DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S 1 3 1 0 0
E. Gill 12 ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 1 1 0 0 0
a. gissing 9 BUXTON JFC TIGERS 1 0 2 1 1
M. Goddard ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 0 1 0 0 0
F. Gordon AFC CHELLASTON 1 0 0 0 0
B. Gretton 9 HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM 4 0 2 0 0
T. Griffin DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S 0 3 2 0 0
c. hale 7 DERWENT FC U12 1 0 2 0 1
K. Hall 14 HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM 0 5 2 0 0
B. Handsley DERWENT FC U12 1 0 1 0 1
I. Hanslow DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S 2 3 0 0 0
O. Hill DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S 4 1 0 0 0
T. Hulse BURTON ALBION FC 3 2 0 0 0
A. Lehal 10 HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM 2 3 1 0 0
a. lewis 4 DERWENT FC U12 1 0 1 0 1
E. Lynott AFC CHELLASTON 3 0 2 0 0
S. Mabbott AFC CHELLASTON 4 0 0 0 0
M. Manning 10 DERWENT FC U12 2 0 0 0 0
I. Margiotta 6 DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S 2 1 0 0 0
E. Martin 19 AFC CHELLASTON 4 0 2 0 0
F. McConnell DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S 3 0 2 0 0
M. Miller 10 BUXTON JFC TIGERS 1 1 0 0 4
I. Millward 4 ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 2 1 0 0 0
T. Mitchell DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S 0 4 1 0 0
E. Nash AFC CHELLASTON 3 0 2 0 0
D. O Dwyer 7 BUXTON JFC TIGERS 1 0 0 2 0
G. Oborn 18 ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 2 1 0 0 0
K. ORTON HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM 0 1 0 0 0
M. Oxspring 5 ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 3 1 0 0 0
B. Page AFC CHELLASTON 4 0 0 0 0
M. Paul 8 BUXTON JFC TIGERS 2 0 0 2 1
A. Perry BURTON ALBION FC 2 2 3 0 0
E. Perry BURTON ALBION FC 2 3 7 0 0
P. Plant BURTON ALBION FC 5 0 0 0 0
B. Redfern DERWENT FC U12 1 0 0 0 1
S. Redfern 1 ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 4 0 0 0 0
G. Reid 33 HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM 4 1 5 0 0
E. Rimmer-Richardson 11 DERWENT FC U12 2 0 0 0 0
L. Ryan AFC CHELLASTON 3 0 0 0 0
M. Shilton 3 DERWENT FC U12 1 1 0 0 1
E. Smith 7 ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 2 0 0 0 0
C. Spike 3 HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM 4 0 0 0 0
E. Spike 4 HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM 3 1 0 0 0
o. stokes 8 BUXTON JFC TIGERS 1 2 0 0 1
T. Thomas 10 ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 1 0 0 0 0
M. Tortoishell 14 BURTON ALBION FC 1 3 0 0 0
K. Trinh DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S 5 0 0 0 0
I. Twigge 11 ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 3 0 0 0 0
A. Walsh AFC CHELLASTON 3 1 1 0 0
D. Watson 8 BUXTON JFC TIGERS 1 0 2 0 1
M. Wheeler BURTON ALBION FC 3 2 9 0 0
C. Whibberley 6 BUXTON JFC TIGERS 0 0 0 1 0
C. Whitt DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S 4 1 0 0 0
L. Wilkes DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S 4 0 0 0 0
T. Williams 20 ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS 2 2 0 0 0
l. woolley 6 DERWENT FC U12 1 0 0 0 1
A. Wright AFC CHELLASTON 2 2 2 0 0
F. Wright BURTON ALBION FC 2 3 1 0 0


10/08/2022 15:27:45