Girls U12 Division 2
Division 2
02 November 2019
  ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS  1          AFC CHELLASTON  1 
  DERWENT FC U12  8          RIPLEY TOWN  3 
  BEESTON FC  1          BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX  7 
07 December 2019
  ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS  5          BUXTON JFC TIGERS  1 
  RIPLEY TOWN  1          BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX  5 
  BEESTON FC  1          DERWENT FC U12  3 
04 January 2020
  AFC CHELLASTON  0          BUXTON JFC TIGERS  2 
  DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS  12          BEESTON FC  3 
  BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX  1          DERWENT FC U12  1 
18 January 2020
  DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS  3          DERWENT FC U12  4 
  AFC CHELLASTON  11          RIPLEY TOWN  0 
  ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS  2          BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX  3 
  BEESTON FC  3          BUXTON JFC TIGERS  10 
25 January 2020
  DERWENT FC U12  2          AFC CHELLASTON  0 
  BEESTON FC  1          ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS  8 
  RIPLEY TOWN  0          BUXTON JFC TIGERS  6 
  BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX  1          DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS  1 
01 February 2020
  DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS  4          AFC CHELLASTON  1 
  BUXTON JFC TIGERS  3          ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS  5 
  BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX  4          RIPLEY TOWN  1 
  DERWENT FC U12  7          BEESTON FC  0 
08 February 2020
  RIPLEY TOWN  0          BEESTON FC  6 
  ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS  1          DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS  3 
07 March 2020
  BEESTON FC  0          DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS  1 
  BUXTON JFC TIGERS  0          AFC CHELLASTON  2 
  DERWENT FC U12  4          BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX  0 
  ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS  6          RIPLEY TOWN  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: DERWENT FC U12 (Derbyshire)   761029819
 2: BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX (Derbyshire)   7421211114
 3: ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS (Derbyshire)   7412281213
 4: DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS (Derbyshire)   6411241013
 5: BUXTON JFC TIGERS (Derbyshire)   630322159
 6: AFC CHELLASTON (Derbyshire)   62131597
 7: BEESTON FC (Derbyshire)   810715483
 8: RIPLEY TOWN (Derbyshire)   70075460

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Division 2 - Division 2 - 02/11/2019
#096 
Set 2
09:30:00ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS (Derbyshire)1AFC CHELLASTON (Derbyshire)1Derby Racecourse #2
#098 
Set 2
09:30:00DERWENT FC U12 (Derbyshire)8RIPLEY TOWN (Derbyshire)3Derby Racecourse #3
#097 
Set 2
10:45:00BEESTON FC (Derbyshire)1BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX (Derbyshire)7Derby Racecourse #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Division 2 - Division 2 - 07/12/2019
#060 
Set 1
09:30:00ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS (Derbyshire)5BUXTON JFC TIGERS (Derbyshire)1Derby Racecourse #3
#061 
Set 1
10:45:00RIPLEY TOWN (Derbyshire)1BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX (Derbyshire)5Derby Racecourse #3
#062 
Set 1
10:45:00BEESTON FC (Derbyshire)1DERWENT FC U12 (Derbyshire)3Derby Racecourse #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Division 2 - Division 2 - 04/01/2020
#071 
Set 2
09:30:00AFC CHELLASTON (Derbyshire)0BUXTON JFC TIGERS (Derbyshire)2Derby Racecourse #2
#073 
Set 2
09:30:00DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS (Derbyshire)12BEESTON FC (Derbyshire)3Derby Racecourse #3
#072 
Set 2
10:45:00BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX (Derbyshire)1DERWENT FC U12 (Derbyshire)1Derby Racecourse #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Division 2 - Division 2 - 18/01/2020
#080 
Set 2
09:30:00DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS (Derbyshire)3DERWENT FC U12 (Derbyshire)4Derby Racecourse #3
#081 
Set 2
09:30:00AFC CHELLASTON (Derbyshire)11RIPLEY TOWN (Derbyshire)0Derby Racecourse #2
#079 
Set 2
10:45:00ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS (Derbyshire)2BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX (Derbyshire)3Derby Racecourse #3
#082 
Set 2
10:45:00BEESTON FC (Derbyshire)3BUXTON JFC TIGERS (Derbyshire)10Derby Racecourse #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Division 2 - Division 2 - 25/01/2020
#083 
Set 2
09:30:00DERWENT FC U12 (Derbyshire)2AFC CHELLASTON (Derbyshire)0Derby Racecourse #2
#084 
Set 2
09:30:00BEESTON FC (Derbyshire)1ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS (Derbyshire)8Derby Racecourse #3
#085 
Set 2
10:45:00RIPLEY TOWN (Derbyshire)0BUXTON JFC TIGERS (Derbyshire)6Derby Racecourse #2
#086 
Set 2
10:45:00BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX (Derbyshire)1DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS (Derbyshire)1Derby Racecourse #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Division 2 - Division 2 - 01/02/2020
#087 
Set 2
09:30:00DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS (Derbyshire)4AFC CHELLASTON (Derbyshire)1Derby Racecourse #3
#088 
Set 2
09:30:00BUXTON JFC TIGERS (Derbyshire)3ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS (Derbyshire)5Derby Racecourse #2
#089 
Set 2
10:45:00BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX (Derbyshire)4RIPLEY TOWN (Derbyshire)1Derby Racecourse #3
#090 
Set 2
10:45:00DERWENT FC U12 (Derbyshire)7BEESTON FC (Derbyshire)0Derby Racecourse #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Division 2 - Division 2 - 08/02/2020
#091 
Set 2
09:30:00RIPLEY TOWN (Derbyshire)0BEESTON FC (Derbyshire)6Derby Racecourse #3
#094 
Set 2
10:45:00ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS (Derbyshire)1DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS (Derbyshire)3Derby Racecourse #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Division 2 - Division 2 - 07/03/2020
#045 
Set 1
09:30:00BEESTON FC (Derbyshire)0DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS (Derbyshire)1Derby Racecourse #2
#043 
Set 1
10:45:00BUXTON JFC TIGERS (Derbyshire)0AFC CHELLASTON (Derbyshire)2Derby Racecourse #3
#044 
Set 1
10:45:00DERWENT FC U12 (Derbyshire)4BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX (Derbyshire)0Derby Racecourse #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#074 
Set 2
10:45:00ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS (Derbyshire)6RIPLEY TOWN (Derbyshire)0Derby Racecourse #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Division 2 - Division 2 - 21/03/2020
#075 
Set 2
09:30:00BUXTON JFC TIGERS (Derbyshire)BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#059 
Set 1
09:30:00AFC CHELLASTON (Derbyshire)DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#077 
Set 2
10:45:00DERWENT FC U12 (Derbyshire)ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Division 2 - Division 2 - 28/03/2020
#063 
Set 1
09:30:00BEESTON FC (Derbyshire)RIPLEY TOWN (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #3
#064 
Set 1
09:30:00BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX (Derbyshire)AFC CHELLASTON (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #2
#065 
Set 1
10:45:00DERWENT FC U12 (Derbyshire)BUXTON JFC TIGERS (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #3
#066 
Set 1
10:45:00DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS (Derbyshire)ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Division 2 - Division 2 - 04/04/2020
#051 
Set 1
09:30:00BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX (Derbyshire)ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#076 
Set 2
10:45:00RIPLEY TOWN (Derbyshire)DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #4
#078 
Set 2
10:45:00BEESTON FC (Derbyshire)AFC CHELLASTON (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #2
#093 
Set 2
10:45:00BUXTON JFC TIGERS (Derbyshire)DERWENT FC U12 (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Division 2 - Division 2 - 18/04/2020
#052 
Set 1
09:30:00DERWENT FC U12 (Derbyshire)DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Division 2 - Division 2 - 25/04/2020
#069 
Set 1
09:30:00BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX (Derbyshire)BEESTON FC (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#095 
Set 2
10:45:00BUXTON JFC TIGERS (Derbyshire)DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Division 2 - Division 2 - 02/05/2020
#068 
Set 1
09:30:00AFC CHELLASTON (Derbyshire)ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #2
#070 
Set 1
09:30:00RIPLEY TOWN (Derbyshire)DERWENT FC U12 (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #3
#054 
Set 1
10:45:00BUXTON JFC TIGERS (Derbyshire)BEESTON FC (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Division 2 - Division 2 - 09/05/2020
#055 
Set 1
09:30:00AFC CHELLASTON (Derbyshire)DERWENT FC U12 (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #3
#056 
Set 1
09:30:00ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS (Derbyshire)BEESTON FC (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #2
#057 
Set 1
10:45:00BUXTON JFC TIGERS (Derbyshire)RIPLEY TOWN (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #3
#058 
Set 1
10:45:00DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS (Derbyshire)BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Division 2 - Division 2 - 16/05/2020
#048 
Set 1
09:30:00DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS (Derbyshire)RIPLEY TOWN (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #2
#049 
Set 1
09:30:00ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS (Derbyshire)DERWENT FC U12 (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #3
#047 
Set 1
10:45:00BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX (Derbyshire)BUXTON JFC TIGERS (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #3
#050 
Set 1
10:45:00AFC CHELLASTON (Derbyshire)BEESTON FC (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Division 2 - Division 2 - 23/05/2020
#046 
Set 1
09:30:00RIPLEY TOWN (Derbyshire)ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#092 
Set 2
09:30:00AFC CHELLASTON (Derbyshire)BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#067 
Set 1
09:30:00DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS (Derbyshire)BUXTON JFC TIGERS (Derbyshire)Derby Racecourse #1



22/10/2020 12:49:29