Coed U13 Championship
Division
08 October 2017
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
3
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
12
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS
2
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS
2
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS
4
HEATH HAYES FC
1
LEA HALL
1
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
5
15 October 2017
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
1
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS
9
HEATH HAYES FC
3
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS
9
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
11
LEA HALL
0
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
1
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS
5
29 October 2017
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS
7
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
1
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS
2
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS
1
HEATH HAYES FC
2
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
7
12 November 2017
LEA HALL
1
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
9
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS
3
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS
1
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS
5
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
5
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS
2
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
3
19 November 2017
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
2
HEATH HAYES FC
3
LEA HALL
0
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS
6
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
3
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS
3
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS
8
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS
1
26 November 2017
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS
1
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
6
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS
4
HEATH HAYES FC
2
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
0
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
6
10 December 2017
HEATH HAYES FC
1
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
7
14 January 2018
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
5
LEA HALL
0
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS
6
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS
0
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
11
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS
2
HEATH HAYES FC
1
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS
2
28 January 2018
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
7
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS
1
LEA HALL
0
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
5
HEATH HAYES FC
2
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS
2
04 February 2018
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
8
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS
0
HEATH HAYES FC
6
LEA HALL
0
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS
7
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
1
11 February 2018
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
4
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS
2
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS
8
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS
1
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS
1
LEA HALL
0
11 March 2018
LEA HALL
5
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS
5
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
5
HEATH HAYES FC
1
25 March 2018
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS
3
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
0
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
5
HEATH HAYES FC
1
08 April 2018
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
4
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
2
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS
8
LEA HALL
2
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS
1
HEATH HAYES FC
0
12 April 2018
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS
8
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
0
15 April 2018
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS
3
LEA HALL
2
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
4
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
0
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS
1
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS
4
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
9
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS
2
18 April 2018
LEA HALL
0
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS
8
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
2
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS
6
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
1
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
2
19 April 2018
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS
1
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS
4
20 April 2018
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS
3
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS
0
22 April 2018
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
3
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS
8
LEA HALL
0
HEATH HAYES FC
4
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS
1
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
3
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS
4
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
3
25 April 2018
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
1
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS
4
26 April 2018
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS
4
HEATH HAYES FC
2
27 April 2018
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS
2
LEA HALL
0
29 April 2018
LEA HALL
1
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
4
HEATH HAYES FC
2
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS
5
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS
2
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
1
02 May 2018
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
8
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
0
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS
1
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS
5
04 May 2018
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS
1
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS
5
06 May 2018
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
2
HEATH HAYES FC
9
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS
0
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
7
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS
7
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
6
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS
0
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS
3
08 May 2018
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
6
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS
3
09 May 2018
LEA HALL
0
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS
1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
Pts
1:
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
16
14
0
2
103
21
42
2:
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
16
13
2
1
73
19
41
3:
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
16
11
1
4
53
34
34
4:
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS (West Midlands)
16
10
1
5
62
51
31
5:
SHELFIELD UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
16
9
1
6
64
41
28
6:
HEATH HAYES FC (Staffordshire)
16
4
1
11
40
59
13
7:
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
16
3
2
11
32
73
11
8:
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
16
3
1
12
34
92
10
9:
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
16
0
1
15
12
83
1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 08/10/2017
#2284
Set 2
14:00:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
3
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
12
WS7 2DY U8'S 11'S 13's
#2285
Set 2
14:00:00
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
2
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS (West Midlands)
2
WS6 6AA - Wyrley Juniors FC U13's
#2286
Set 2
14:00:00
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
4
HEATH HAYES FC (Staffordshire)
1
WS14 9LQ - Whittington FC U13's
#2287
Set 2
14:00:00
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
1
SHELFIELD UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
5
WS15 2HZ - Lea Hall Hart School
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 15/10/2017
#2288
Set 2
14:00:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
1
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
9
WS7 2DY U8'S 11'S 13's
#2289
Set 2
14:00:00
HEATH HAYES FC (Staffordshire)
3
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
9
Heath Hayes FC - Chae High School WS11JT
#2290
Set 2
14:00:00
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
11
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
0
WS14 9LQ - Whittington FC U13's
#2291
Set 2
14:00:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
1
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS (West Midlands)
5
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U13's
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 29/10/2017
#2292
Set 2
14:00:00
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
Sportsco FC - Rectory Park B75 7BD
#2293
Set 2
14:00:00
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS (West Midlands)
7
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
1
#2294
Set 2
14:00:00
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
2
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
1
WS6 6AA - Wyrley Juniors FC U13's
#2295
Set 2
14:00:00
HEATH HAYES FC (Staffordshire)
2
SHELFIELD UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
7
Heath Hayes FC - Chae High School WS11JT
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 12/11/2017
#2300
Set 2
14:00:00
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
1
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
9
WS15 2HZ - Lea Hall Hart School
#2301
Set 2
14:00:00
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
3
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS (West Midlands)
1
B75 5BL MERE GREEN SCHOOL
#2302
Set 2
14:00:00
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
5
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
5
WS14 9LQ - Whittington FC U13's
#2303
Set 2
14:00:00
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
2
SHELFIELD UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
3
WS6 6AA - Wyrley Juniors FC U13's
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 19/11/2017
#2304
Set 2
14:00:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
2
HEATH HAYES FC (Staffordshire)
3
WS7 2DY U8'S 11'S 13's
#2305
Set 2
14:00:00
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
0
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
6
WS15 2HZ - Lea Hall Hart School
#2306
Set 2
14:00:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
3
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
3
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U13's
#2307
Set 2
14:00:00
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS (West Midlands)
8
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
1
Sportsco FC - Rectory Park B75 7BD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 26/11/2017
#3160
Consolation
14:00:00
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
WS14 9LQ - Whittington FC U13's
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#2308
Set 2
14:00:00
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS (West Midlands)
1
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
6
#2309
Set 2
14:00:00
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
4
HEATH HAYES FC (Staffordshire)
2
B75 5BL MERE GREEN SCHOOL
#2310
Set 2
14:00:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
0
SHELFIELD UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
6
WS7 2DY U8'S 11'S 13's
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 10/12/2017
#2298
Set 2
14:00:00
HEATH HAYES FC (Staffordshire)
1
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
7
Heath Hayes FC - Chae High School WS11JT
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 14/01/2018
#3662
Consolation
14:00:00
HEATH HAYES FC (Staffordshire)
1
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS (West Midlands)
2
WS12 3HH - Heath Hayes FC Newlands Lane WS12 3HH
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#2296
Set 2
14:00:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
5
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
0
WS7 2DY U8'S 11'S 13's
#2297
Set 2
14:00:00
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
6
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
0
B75 5BL MERE GREEN SCHOOL
#2299
Set 2
14:00:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
11
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
2
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U13's
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 28/01/2018
#3677
Consolation
14:00:00
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
7
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
1
Sportsco FC - Rectory Park B75 7BD
#3678
Consolation
14:00:00
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
0
SHELFIELD UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
5
WS15 2HZ - Lea Hall Hart School
#3679
Consolation
14:00:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
WS7 2DY U8'S 11'S 13's
#3680
Consolation
14:00:00
HEATH HAYES FC (Staffordshire)
2
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
2
WS12 3HH - Heath Hayes FC Newlands Lane WS12 3HH
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 04/02/2018
#3766
Consolation
14:00:00
HEATH HAYES FC (Staffordshire)
6
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
0
Heath Hayes - WS11 1PD
#3768
Consolation
14:00:00
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
7
SHELFIELD UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
1
B75 5BL MERE GREEN SCHOOL
#3144
Consolation
14:00:00
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
8
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
0
Sportsco FC - Rectory Park B75 7BD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 11/02/2018
#3673
Consolation
14:00:00
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
4
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
2
Sportsco FC - Rectory Park B75 7BD
#3674
Consolation
14:00:00
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
8
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS (West Midlands)
1
WS6 6AA - Wyrley Juniors FC U13's
#3675
Consolation
14:00:00
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
1
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
0
WS14 9LQ - Whittington FC U13's
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 11/03/2018
#3881
Consolation
14:00:00
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
5
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
5
WS15 2HZ - Lea Hall Hart School
#3882
Consolation
14:00:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
5
HEATH HAYES FC (Staffordshire)
1
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U13's
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 25/03/2018
#3903
Consolation
14:00:00
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
3
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
0
WS6 6AA - Wyrley Juniors FC U13's
#3904
Consolation
14:00:00
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
5
HEATH HAYES FC (Staffordshire)
1
Sportsco FC - Rectory Park B75 7BD
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 08/04/2018
#3823
Consolation
14:00:00
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
4
SHELFIELD UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
2
Sportsco FC - Rectory Park B75 7BD
#3832
Consolation
14:00:00
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS (West Midlands)
8
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
2
Sportsco FC - Penns Lane Sports Ground B76 1WF
#3835
Consolation
14:00:00
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
1
HEATH HAYES FC (Staffordshire)
0
WS6 6AA - Wyrley Juniors FC U13's
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 12/04/2018
#4008
Consolation
18:30:00
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
8
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
0
B75 5BL MERE GREEN SCHOOL
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 15/04/2018
#4004
Consolation
14:00:00
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
3
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
2
WS6 6AA - Wyrley Juniors FC U13's
#4005
Consolation
14:00:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
4
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
0
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U13's
#4006
Consolation
14:00:00
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
1
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
4
WS14 9LQ - Whittington FC U13's
#4007
Consolation
14:00:00
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
9
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS (West Midlands)
2
Sportsco FC - Penns Lane Sports Ground B76 1WF
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 18/04/2018
#4010
Consolation
18:30:00
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
0
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
8
WS15 2HZ - Lea Hall Hart School
#4011
Consolation
18:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
2
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
6
WS7 2DY U8'S 11'S 13's
#4012
Consolation
18:30:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
1
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
2
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U13's
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 19/04/2018
#4009
Consolation
18:30:00
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
1
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS (West Midlands)
4
WS14 9LQ - Whittington FC U13's
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 20/04/2018
#3834
Consolation
18:00:00
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
3
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
0
B75 5BL MERE GREEN SCHOOL
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 22/04/2018
#4013
Consolation
14:00:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
3
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS (West Midlands)
8
WS7 2DY U8'S 11'S 13's
#4014
Consolation
14:00:00
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
0
HEATH HAYES FC (Staffordshire)
4
Sportsco FC - Penns Lane Sports Ground B76 1WF
#4015
Consolation
14:00:00
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
1
SHELFIELD UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
3
WS14 9LQ - Whittington FC U13's
#4016
Consolation
14:00:00
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
4
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
3
B75 5BL MERE GREEN SCHOOL
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 25/04/2018
#4019
Consolation
18:30:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
1
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
4
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U13's
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 26/04/2018
#4096
Consolation
18:00:00
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS (West Midlands)
4
HEATH HAYES FC (Staffordshire)
2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 27/04/2018
#4098
Consolation
18:00:00
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
2
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
0
B75 5BL MERE GREEN SCHOOL
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 29/04/2018
#4020
Consolation
14:00:00
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
1
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
4
WS15 2HZ - Lea Hall Hart School
#4021
Consolation
14:00:00
HEATH HAYES FC (Staffordshire)
2
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
5
Heath Hayes - WS11 1PD
#4022
Consolation
14:00:00
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
2
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
1
WS6 6AA - Wyrley Juniors FC U13's
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 02/05/2018
#4024
Consolation
18:30:00
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
8
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
0
Sportsco FC - Rectory Park B75 7BD
#4025
Consolation
18:30:00
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
1
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
5
WS14 9LQ - Whittington FC U13's
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 04/05/2018
#4017
Consolation
18:30:00
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS (West Midlands)
1
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
5
Sportsco FC - Penns Lane Sports Ground B76 1WF
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 06/05/2018
#4026
Consolation
14:00:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
2
HEATH HAYES FC (Staffordshire)
9
WS7 2DY U8'S 11'S 13's
#4027
Consolation
14:00:00
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
0
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
7
WS14 9LQ - Whittington FC U13's
#4028
Consolation
14:00:00
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS (West Midlands)
7
SHELFIELD UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
6
Sportsco FC - Penns Lane Sports Ground B76 1WF
#4029
Consolation
14:00:00
WYRLEY JUNIORS FC WANDERERS (Staffordshire)
0
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
3
WS6 6AA - Wyrley Juniors FC U13's
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 08/05/2018
#4018
Consolation
18:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
6
WHITTINGTON FC WIZARDS (Staffordshire)
3
WS7 2DY U8'S 11'S 13's
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 09/05/2018
#4032
Consolation
18:30:00
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
0
SPORTSCO FC HARRIERS (West Midlands)
1
WS15 2HZ - Lea Hall Hart School
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U13 Championship - Division - 10/05/2018
#4030
Consolation
18:30:00
MERE GREEN FC RANGERS (Staffordshire)
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
B75 5BL MERE GREEN SCHOOL
06/05/2024 02:17:20