Main Menu
Event Website
Event Pitches
Contact
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season
Standings
Results
Goals
Print
Coed U12 Div 1
Division
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2001
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2002
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
0
-
4
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2003
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2004
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
4
-
1
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2005
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2006
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
1
-
4
Details
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2007
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2008
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
1
-
1
Details
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2009
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2011
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
1
-
1
Details
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2012
00:00:00
Canceled
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2010
10:30:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
1
-
4
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
RABSONS PARK & 3G PITCH
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2013
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2014
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
0
-
3
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2016
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
3
-
3
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2018
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2120
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
2
-
4
Details
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
05 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2015
PP due to EC Lions County Cup Fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
0
-
4
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2017
PP due to AU Royals County Cup Fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
3
-
5
Details
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2019
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2020
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2021
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
3
-
1
Details
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2022
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
6
-
0
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2023
Fixture Reversed due to poor weather
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
1
-
0
Details
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2024
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2025
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2026
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
1
-
1
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2027
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2028
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
0
-
9
Details
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2029
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2030
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
0
-
5
Details
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2031
00:00:00
Canceled
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2032
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
4
-
1
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2034
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2035
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2037
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2038
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
0
-
3
Details
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2042
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
4
-
0
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
17 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2039
Moved to Sunday as agreed by both managers
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
2
-
2
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2043
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2044
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2045
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
1
-
8
Details
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2046
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2047
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
1
-
2
Details
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2048
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
8
-
2
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2049
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2050
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
1
-
0
Details
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2051
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2052
Match postponed due to waterlogged pitch - NT 30/11
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2053
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
1
-
4
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2054
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
3
-
0
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2063
Both managers agreed to bring forward fixture NT 9/9
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
4
-
1
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2055
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2057
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
0
-
0
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2058
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2059
00:00:00
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
6
-
1
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2060
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
4
-
2
Details
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2033
Match rescheduled as agreed by both managers
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
0
-
3
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2061
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 2062
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
4
-
0
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2064
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2065
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2040
Match Rescheduled as Eldon Celtic Lions have County Cup Fixture
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2067
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2068
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
8
-
3
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2069
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2070
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
0
-
0
Details
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2071
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2072
00:00:00
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
7
-
0
Details
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2073
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2074
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
4
-
1
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2075
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2076
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
2
-
0
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2077
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
1
-
4
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2078
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2111
Match brought forward with agreement from both managers - NT 30/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
0
-
0
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2079
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2084
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2085
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2086
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2087
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
1
-
1
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2090
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2092
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
0
-
3
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2080
Match Rescheduled as both teams have cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
1
-
3
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2082
Rearranged due to Cup Clash
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
3
-
1
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2091
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2093
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2094
00:00:00
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
10
-
0
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2095
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2096
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
2
-
3
Details
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2097
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2098
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
1
-
4
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2099
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
2
-
0
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2100
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2101
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2102
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
1
-
2
Details
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2081
Match Rescheduled as Woodley have cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
3
-
0
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2103
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2104
00:00:00
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
5
-
0
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2105
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
3
-
1
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2106
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2107
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
3
-
0
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2108
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
1
-
3
Details
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2109
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2110
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2112
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2115
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2117
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2118
00:00:00
Canceled
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2129
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
3
-
0
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2114
Match Rescheduled as WWYL have cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
0
-
8
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2121
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2124
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2125
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
0
-
0
Details
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2123
RS to Can Be Played IN /Match postponed as Ascot United Royals have Cup fixture - NT 14/3
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2127
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2128
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2130
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2131
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2132
00:00:00
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
-
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2036
Ascot unable to field team on 02/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2066
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
Details
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2113
Match Rescheduled as NPL have cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
-
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2041
Match Rescheduled as Ascot United Royals have County Cup fixture - NT 29/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2119
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2122
Match postponed as Windsor Swifts Blues have Cup fixture - NT 7/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
-
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2056
Rescheduled from 7/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2083
Match Rescheduled as both teams have cup match
00:00:00
Postponed
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2088
Cookham in cup fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
-
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2089
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TRACO ATHLETIC JUNIORS BLACK
-
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2116
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2126
Match postponed as Cookham Dean have Cup fixture - NT 7/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
-
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Standings
Results
Goals
Print
Coed U12 Div 2
Division
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2133
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2
-
2
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2135
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
2
-
1
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2136
00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
4
-
1
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2137
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
4
-
4
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2139
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
3
-
4
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2142
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
4
-
2
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2143
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
1
-
4
Details
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2144
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
0
-
4
Details
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2148
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
3
-
2
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2149
00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
4
-
1
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
05 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2145
PP due to ST Boys County Cup Fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
1
-
2
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2146
PP due to WYS Blacks County Cup Fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
2
-
1
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2151
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
6
-
1
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2152
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
3
-
5
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2154
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
1
-
1
Details
THATCHAM TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2155
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
2
-
0
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2156
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
2
-
5
Details
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2157
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
5
-
3
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2158
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
0
-
2
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2159
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
2
-
2
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2160
00:00:00
THATCHAM TORNADOES
9
-
0
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2161
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
2
-
3
Details
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2134
00:00:00
Rescheduled
THATCHAM TORNADOES
11
-
0
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2164
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Eldon Celtic Panthers. R&R ref MC19/20-020
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
3
-
0
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2165
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Hearts of Teddlothian Eagles. R&R ref MC19/20-023
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
3
-
0
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2168
00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
5
-
0
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2169
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
0
-
4
Details
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 2171
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
1
-
1
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2257
Game brought forward as agreed by both managers - NT 7/11
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
1
-
1
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2176
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
3
-
4
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2177
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
3
-
1
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2178
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
4
-
2
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2147
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
0
-
5
Details
THATCHAM TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2181
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
1
-
4
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2182
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
3
-
0
Details
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2183
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
2
-
11
Details
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 2184
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
3
-
4
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2187
00:00:00
THATCHAM TORNADOES
6
-
0
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2188
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
5
-
3
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2189
00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
0
-
0
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2190
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
6
-
1
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2191
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
2
-
2
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2175
Match PP due to poor weather, moved to 14/12 pending Country Cup Draw
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
0
-
3
Details
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2195
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
3
-
2
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2197
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
3
-
7
Details
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 2198
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
5
-
0
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2199
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
5
-
0
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2200
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
1
-
8
Details
THATCHAM TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2201
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
3
-
4
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2202
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
1
-
5
Details
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2203
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
2
-
1
Details
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 2204
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
3
-
2
Details
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2205
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
4
-
3
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2206
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
4
-
2
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2207
00:00:00
THATCHAM TORNADOES
4
-
0
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2208
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
3
-
0
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2209
00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
2
-
1
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2210
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
2
-
1
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2212
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
0
-
1
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2223
Match moved forward as agreed by both managers 12/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
3
-
0
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2217
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
3
-
3
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2219
Fc Woodley in cup fixture
00:00:00
Postponed
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2220
Match postponed as Thatcham have County Cup fixture - NT 30/11
00:00:00
Postponed
THATCHAM TORNADOES
-
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2222
00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
5
-
0
Details
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 2237
Match brought forward as agreed by both teams
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
4
-
0
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2224
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
4
-
2
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2225
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
1
-
5
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2226
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
0
-
4
Details
THATCHAM TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2228
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD REDS
-
Details
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2229
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
1
-
2
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2230
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
3
-
1
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2231
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
2
-
2
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2232
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
3
-
1
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2233
00:00:00
THATCHAM TORNADOES
2
-
0
Details
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 2234
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
0
-
1
Details
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2194
Rescheduled from 14/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
1
-
4
Details
THATCHAM TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2196
Rescheduled from 14/12
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC BOYS
-
Details
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2214
Match Rescheduled as Ashridge Park have cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
6
-
1
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2235
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
4
-
3
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2236
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
1
-
4
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2238
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
2
-
3
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2239
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD REDS
-
Details
THATCHAM TORNADOES
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2245
00:00:00
Postponed
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
-
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2246
Match postponed as Thatcham have County Cup fixture - NT 16/2
00:00:00
Postponed
THATCHAM TORNADOES
-
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2247
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
2
-
1
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2249
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
3
-
1
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2250
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
-
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2251
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
5
-
1
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2252
Match postponed as Thatcham have County Cup fixture - NT 1/3
00:00:00
Postponed
THATCHAM TORNADOES
-
Details
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2253
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
0
-
3
Details
THATCHAM TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2254
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
1
-
2
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2255
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
1
-
8
Details
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2256
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC BOYS
-
Details
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 2258
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
0
-
2
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2259
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
-
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2260
00:00:00
THATCHAM TORNADOES
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2261
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2262
00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
-
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2263
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
-
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2264
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
-
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2163
Match postponed due to waterlogged pitch - NT 2/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
-
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2172
Match Rescheduled as Sandhurst Town have County Cup Fixture - NT 7/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
-
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2180
Match PP due to poor weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
Details
THATCHAM TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2216
Match Rescheduled as FC Woodley have cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
-
Details
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 2248
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD REDS
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2170
Match Rescheduled as Windsor Swifts Blacks have County Cup fixture - NT 29/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
-
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2173
Match Rescheduled as Thatcham Tornadoes have County Cup Fixture - 7/11 NT
00:00:00
Rescheduled
THATCHAM TORNADOES
-
Details
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2227
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
-
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2244
Match Rescheduled as Sandhurst have cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
-
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2167
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
-
Details
THATCHAM TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2185
Match Claim Form received for original date 30/11/2019 - League Rules & Regulation Committee decision was to reschedule the game - ref MC19/20-035
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
-
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2211
Match Rescheduled as Sandhurst have cup match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
-
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2215
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
-
Details
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2213
00:00:00
Rescheduled
THATCHAM TORNADOES
-
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2218
Samdhurst in cup fixture
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
-
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2240
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
Details
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 2241
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD REDS
-
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2243
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2141
Match postponed due to waterlogged pitch - NT 21/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
-
Details
THATCHAM TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2221
Match postponed as Ashridge Park have Cup fixture - NT 29/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2242
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
-
Details
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Standings
Results
Goals
Print
Coed U12 Div 3
Division
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2265
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
1
-
1
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2266
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
0
-
1
Details
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2268
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
1
-
4
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2269
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
3
-
3
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2270
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
7
-
0
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2333
Fixture swap
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
3
-
2
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2271
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
0
-
0
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2272
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
2
-
5
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 2273
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
4
-
2
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2274
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
9
-
0
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2275
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
3
-
4
Details
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2276
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
3
-
1
Details
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2277
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
2
-
3
Details
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2278
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
3
-
3
Details
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2279
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
2
-
1
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2280
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
4
-
4
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2281
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
3
-
10
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2282
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
2
-
3
Details
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2283
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
0
-
1
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2284
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
4
-
6
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2285
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
2
-
4
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 2286
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
1
-
7
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2287
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
5
-
2
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2288
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
6
-
3
Details
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2289
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
2
-
2
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2290
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
3
-
4
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2291
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
1
-
1
Details
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2292
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
1
-
3
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2293
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
5
-
6
Details
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2294
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
7
-
1
Details
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2296
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
3
-
3
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2297
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
1
-
0
Details
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2299
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
1
-
2
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2300
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
9
-
4
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2301
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
4
-
3
Details
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2302
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
1
-
4
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2303
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
4
-
0
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2305
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
2
-
4
Details
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2306
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
7
-
1
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2307
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
5
-
0
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2309
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
5
-
4
Details
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2310
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
1
-
10
Details
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2311
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
0
-
2
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 2312
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
0
-
5
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2313
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
5
-
3
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2314
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
3
-
1
Details
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2315
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
2
-
1
Details
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2316
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
1
-
2
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2317
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
5
-
1
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2318
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
1
-
0
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2319
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
2
-
1
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2320
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
0
-
5
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2321
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
1
-
4
Details
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2322
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
1
-
3
Details
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2323
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
4
-
2
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2324
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
4
-
5
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2325
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
0
-
2
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 2326
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
5
-
2
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2327
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
1
-
1
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2328
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
3
-
5
Details
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2329
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
5
-
0
Details
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2330
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
0
-
5
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2267
Fixture swap
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
4
-
6
Details
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2331
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
3
-
2
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2332
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
1
-
1
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2334
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
1
-
5
Details
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2335
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
3
-
5
Details
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2336
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
2
-
1
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2337
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
0
-
4
Details
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2338
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
5
-
3
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2339
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
2
-
2
Details
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2340
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
2
-
6
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2341
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
3
-
0
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2342
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
2
-
6
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2350
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
3
-
4
Details
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2351
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
0
-
0
Details
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2352
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
2
-
2
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2355
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
2
-
7
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2356
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
4
-
1
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2357
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
9
-
0
Details
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2358
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
5
-
1
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2360
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
1
-
6
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2361
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
0
-
5
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2362
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
5
-
4
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2363
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
0
-
7
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2364
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
3
-
6
Details
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2365
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
3
-
0
Details
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2366
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
4
-
1
Details
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2345
orig date 18/01 W Byfleet in Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
2
-
1
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2368
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
5
-
1
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2370
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
3
-
1
Details
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2371
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
1
-
3
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2372
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
5
-
5
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2374
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
1
-
2
Details
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2375
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2379
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
5
-
2
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2380
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
4
-
4
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2381
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
1
-
4
Details
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2382
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
3
-
2
Details
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2384
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
2
-
3
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2385
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
2
-
4
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2386
PP due to Covid 19
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
-
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2387
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
1
-
0
Details
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2388
Agreed to PP due to Covid-19
00:00:00
Postponed
READING WOMEN FC
-
Details
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2389
OD 14/3. PP due to WBS Blues in Trophy Event IN.
00:00:00
Postponed
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2390
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
7
-
2
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2391
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
-
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2392
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
-
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2393
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
-
Details
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2394
PP due to Covid 19
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
-
Details
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2395
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
-
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2396
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2295
Original date 02/11/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2298
Original date 02/11/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING WOMEN FC
-
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 2308
Original date 23/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD TORNADOES
-
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2346
Orig date 18/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2304
Original date 16/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING WOMEN FC
-
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2344
Barton request to rearrange
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2353
Original date 25/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2354
Windsor in cup 25/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
-
Details
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
11 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2343
Orig date 18/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING WOMEN FC
-
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2359
Berks in county cup 01/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD TORNADOES
-
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2347
Orig date 18/01 - Both teams in Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
Details
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2348
Orig date 18/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD TORNADOES
-
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 2349
Blues in cup 25/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
-
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2376
postponed 29/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING WOMEN FC
-
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2378
postponed 29/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
-
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2367
Orig date 22/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD TORNADOES
-
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2369
Original date 22/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
Details
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2377
29/02 Scorpions in Cup game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
-
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2373
postponed 29/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
-
Details
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2383
West Byfleet in Cup.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Standings
Results
Goals
Print
Coed U12 Div 4
Division
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2397
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2
-
2
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2399
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
4
-
1
Details
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2401
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
2
-
1
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2402
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
2
-
1
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2398
10:30:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
3
-
2
Details
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2400
10:30:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2404
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
2
-
5
Details
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2405
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
3
-
3
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 2406
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
2
-
2
Details
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 2407
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2408
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
0
-
4
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2403
11:30:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
1
-
4
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
charter schools
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2409
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2
-
2
Details
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2410
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
5
-
2
Details
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2414
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
1
-
2
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2478
Switch fixture 18/01
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
3
-
1
Details
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 2411
09:30:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
4
-
2
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2413
10:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2416
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
4
-
3
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2417
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
4
-
1
Details
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2418
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
0
-
5
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 2419
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
3
-
1
Details
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 2420
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2421
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0
-
2
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2422
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
10
-
2
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2423
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
0
-
1
Details
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2425
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
0
-
4
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2426
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2424
10:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
3
-
2
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2432
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
Details
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2415
Original date 12/10/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
8
-
0
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2524
21/03 brought forward
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
2
-
3
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2433
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2
-
4
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2434
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
4
-
4
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2436
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
5
-
4
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2437
00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2438
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
0
-
3
Details
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2439
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2441
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
1
-
1
Details
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2442
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
6
-
0
Details
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2443
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
0
-
4
Details
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2510
Switched Fixture 29/02
11:15:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
5
-
1
Details
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2445
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2
-
8
Details
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 2446
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2447
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
0
-
4
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2448
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
1
-
4
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2449
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
4
-
2
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2450
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
2
-
7
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2452
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
3
-
4
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2453
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2454
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
8
-
2
Details
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2455
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
2
-
1
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2456
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
0
-
1
Details
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2451
09:30:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
5
-
1
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2457
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1
-
0
Details
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2458
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
1
-
4
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 2459
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
2
-
4
Details
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 2460
00:00:00
Canceled
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2461
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
2
-
0
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2462
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
3
-
0
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2465
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
3
-
4
Details
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 2466
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2467
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
1
-
3
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2468
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
0
-
0
Details
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2469
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
3
-
2
Details
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2470
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
2
-
0
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2472
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
0
-
1
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2473
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2474
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2475
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
2
-
2
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2479
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2481
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2
-
2
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2482
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
4
-
3
Details
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2483
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
3
-
1
Details
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2484
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
2
-
2
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2485
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
2
-
2
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2486
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2487
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
3
-
0
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2488
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
0
-
3
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2489
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
8
-
0
Details
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2490
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
2
-
0
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 2491
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
0
-
2
Details
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 2492
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
Details
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2494
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
2
-
3
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2495
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
2
-
9
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2498
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD BISONS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2497
09:30:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
1
-
4
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2463
Orig date 04/01/2020
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
2
-
2
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2500
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
0
-
4
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2502
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
1
-
1
Details
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2503
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2505
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2512
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2513
00:00:00
Postponed
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2514
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
5
-
0
Details
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2515
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
3
-
1
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2516
09:30:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
5
-
1
Details
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2517
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
4
-
1
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 2518
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
3
-
3
Details
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 2519
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2520
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
1
-
3
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2521
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
4
-
6
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2522
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
0
-
2
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2471
11/01 match abandoned
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
Details
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2523
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
-
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2525
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2526
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
Details
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2527
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
-
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2528
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
-
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2427
Original date 02/11/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
-
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2428
Original date 02/11/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2429
Original date 02/11/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2430
Original date 02/11/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
-
Details
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2431
Original date 02/11/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
-
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2435
Orig date 16/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2440
Original date 23/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2493
Orig date 08/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2504
Orig date 22/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BISONS
-
Details
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
11 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2412
Orig date 18/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BISONS
-
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2476
Orig date 18/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2477
Orig date 18/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
-
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 2480
orig date 18/01 - Raptors in cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
-
Details
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2499
Orig date 22/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
-
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2508
postponed 29/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
-
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2509
post
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
-
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2464
original date 04/01/20
09:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2444
postponed 29/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BISONS
-
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 2496
Orig date 08/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
-
Details
LODDON SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2501
Orig date 22/02/20
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2506
postponed 29/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
-
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2507
postponed 29/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2511
postponed 07/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BISONS
-
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Standings
Results
Goals
Print
Coed U12 Div 5
Division
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2529
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
2
-
0
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 2530
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
3
-
2
Details
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 2531
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
6
-
2
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2532
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
1
-
5
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2534
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1
-
5
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2535
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
3
-
1
Details
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2536
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
6
-
0
Details
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2537
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
2
-
3
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 2540
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
4
-
3
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 2538
Carlisle Park
10:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
3
-
10
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2541
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
1
-
5
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2542
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
2
-
0
Details
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 2543
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
6
-
1
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2545
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
2
-
10
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2546
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1
-
11
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
05 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2655
Original date 21/03/20
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2
-
3
Details
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2656
Original date 21/03/20
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
3
-
4
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 2657
Original date 21/03/20
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
2
-
0
Details
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 2658
Original date 21/03/20
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
2
-
5
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2659
Original date 21/03/20
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
0
-
1
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2548
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
3
-
5
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 2549
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
3
-
1
Details
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2551
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
4
-
5
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2552
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
6
-
1
Details
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2554
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
4
-
2
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2555
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
2
-
2
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2556
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
2
-
2
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2557
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
1
-
3
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 2558
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2
-
2
Details
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2563
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
3
-
2
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2565
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
2
-
2
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 2566
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
4
-
0
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2569
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
12
-
2
Details
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2570
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
4
-
1
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2571
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
0
-
12
Details
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2572
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
1
-
3
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 2575
Carlisle Park, TW12 2LP
10:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
3
-
2
Details
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2577
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
1
-
2
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2578
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
5
-
1
Details
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2580
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
2
-
5
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2582
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1
-
3
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2583
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
3
-
3
Details
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2584
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
0
-
0
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 2585
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
1
-
1
Details
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 2586
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
5
-
2
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2587
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
2
-
0
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2590
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
1
-
1
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 2591
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
0
-
4
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2595
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
2
-
6
Details
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2596
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
0
-
2
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 2597
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
3
-
5
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2598
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
3
-
4
Details
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2599
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 2600
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
6
-
2
Details
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2601
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
3
-
3
Details
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 2602
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
3
-
6
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 2603
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
3
-
3
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2604
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
2
-
0
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2605
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2606
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
6
-
3
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2610
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2641
Brought forward from 29/02/20
11:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
3
-
3
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2615
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
0
-
5
Details
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 2616
00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTH READING FC
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2613
10:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
9
-
0
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2619
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2622
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
2
-
3
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 2623
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
2
-
0
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2624
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
8
-
2
Details
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2620
10:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
1
-
1
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2625
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
2
-
5
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2626
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2627
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
0
-
2
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2628
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1
-
4
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2629
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
4
-
0
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 2630
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
11
-
2
Details
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2562
Was 02/11/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC REDS
8
-
0
Details
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2631
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
2
-
3
Details
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2632
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
3
-
3
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 2633
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 2634
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
1
-
5
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2640
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC REDS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2573
was 23/11/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
1
-
3
Details
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 2576
was 23/11/19 and then 21/03/20
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY UNITED
1
-
1
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 2647
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2608
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT
-
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 2646
Must reschedule due to cup clash on 7 March
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
7
-
4
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2648
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
9
-
1
Details
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2654
Canceled EBFA Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2618
Moved to avoid Cup clash. Was 25/01/20
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
-
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 2621
Pitch waterlogged - must reschedule
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC REDS
-
Details
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 2649
OD 14/3. PP due to BR Raiders in Trophy Event IN.
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 2650
OD 14/3. PP due to RC United in Trophy Event IN.
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
-
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2653
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
-
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2660
Original date 21/03/20
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
-
Details
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2592
Pitch at Sandhurst waterlogged on 14/12/19
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC REDS
-
Details
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2612
Trojans cup game on original date 18/1/20
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
-
Details
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2639
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT
-
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2642
Reading City Utd playing cup game 29/02
00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTH READING FC
-
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2547
was 12/10/2019
10:15:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
-
Details
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2559
Was 02/11/2019
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
-
Details
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2564
Was 02/11 then 21/12 but waterlogged both times
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
-
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2638
Trojans playing Cup game on 29/02
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
-
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2607
Rescheduled to avoid cup match on 18/01/20
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC REDS
-
Details
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2617
To avoid clash with cup game. Was 25/01/20
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY UNITED
-
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
Unassigned
Match# 2644
Must reschedule due to cup clash on 7 March
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
-
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 2645
Must reschedule due to cup clash on 7 March
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
-
Details
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 2609
11:30:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
-
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2568
Home pitch waterlogged on 16/11/2019
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC REDS
-
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2579
was 30/11/19
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT
-
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 2589
Was 14/12/19.
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
Details
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2635
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
-
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 2636
Was 22/2. Away request postponement
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY UNITED
-
Details
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2637
To avoid cup clash. Was 29/02/20
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
Details
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
03 May 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2561
Awaiting new date - PW
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
-
Details
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 2611
Awaiting new date - PW
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDLESHAM UNITED JETS
-
Details
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2614
Awaiting new date - PW
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
-
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2643
Awaiting new date - PW
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY UNITED
-
Details
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2651
Awaiting new date - PW
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT
-
Details
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2652
Awaiting new date - PW
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC REDS
-
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 2593
Awaiting new date - PW
10:15:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
-
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Standings
Results
Goals
Print
Coed U12 Div 6
Division
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2661
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to AFC Charvil. R&R ref MC19/20-007
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
3
-
0
Details
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2662
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
3
-
3
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2663
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
4
-
0
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2664
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
3
-
2
Details
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2665
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
5
-
1
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2667
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
2
-
3
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2669
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
2
-
6
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2670
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
1
-
3
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2671
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
4
-
8
Details
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2672
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
4
-
0
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2673
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
0
-
0
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2674
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
2
-
4
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2675
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
4
-
2
Details
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2676
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
4
-
2
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2677
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
3
-
3
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
05 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2725
O/D 14/12 BF No plate game on 5/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
1
-
2
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2749
O/D 25/1/20 BF No plate game on 5/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
1
-
2
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2679
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
6
-
4
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2680
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
8
-
1
Details
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2682
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
3
-
4
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2683
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
6
-
0
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2684
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
0
-
4
Details
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2685
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
4
-
4
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2686
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
0
-
3
Details
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2687
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
1
-
3
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2688
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
1
-
2
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2689
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
2
-
2
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2699
O/D 16/11 Rsch MB&GP County Cup Game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
4
-
2
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2692
O/D 02/11 Recheduled / Match Awarded IN
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
3
-
0
Details
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2695
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
1
-
3
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2697
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
2
-
6
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2698
O/D16/11 Waterlogged Pitch / Match Awarded IN
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
0
-
3
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2700
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
1
-
3
Details
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2701
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
1
-
0
Details
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2703
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
7
-
4
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2704
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
5
-
0
Details
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2705
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
3
-
2
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2706
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
1
-
1
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2708
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
3
-
1
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2709
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
1
-
2
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2710
O/D 30/11 Both Pitches Unplayable / Match Awarded IN
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
3
-
0
Details
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2711
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
3
-
4
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2715
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
4
-
2
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2716
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
5
-
2
Details
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2717
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
1
-
3
Details
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2718
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
0
-
0
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2719
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
3
-
2
Details
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2722
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
0
-
11
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2723
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
3
-
2
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2724
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
1
-
4
Details
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2726
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
0
-
3
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2727
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
4
-
5
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2728
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
3
-
3
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2729
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
1
-
2
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2731
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
2
-
6
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2732
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
9
-
1
Details
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2733
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
3
-
4
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2734
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
2
-
6
Details
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2735
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
1
-
0
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2736
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
2
-
1
Details
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2737
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
7
-
4
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2738
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
2
-
6
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2730
O/D 04/01 Rsch Mgrs Agreed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
2
-
4
Details
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2740
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
2
-
3
Details
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2745
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
1
-
2
Details
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2751
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
2
-
7
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2752
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
5
-
5
Details
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2753
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
2
-
1
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2754
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
2
-
2
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2755
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
6
-
3
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2756
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
7
-
1
Details
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2757
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
0
-
2
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2758
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
2
-
0
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2759
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
4
-
2
Details
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2760
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
0
-
0
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2761
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
2
-
2
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2762
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
2
-
2
Details
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2763
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
6
-
4
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2765
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
2
-
2
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2766
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
4
-
1
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2767
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
3
-
3
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2768
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
3
-
5
Details
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2775
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
4
-
1
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2776
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
2
-
2
Details
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2777
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
5
-
6
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2778
FC in Plate Quarter Final Round
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
-
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2779
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
6
-
2
Details
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2780
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
3
-
1
Details
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2781
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
3
-
2
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2782
Postponed due to COVID-19 LF
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
-
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2783
Postponed due to COVID-19 LF
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
-
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2784
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
0
-
2
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2785
Postponed due to COVID-19 LF
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
-
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2786
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
4
-
4
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2787
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2788
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
-
Details
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2789
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2790
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
-
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2791
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
-
Details
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2792
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2691
O/D 02/11 Unplayable Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
-
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2693
O/D 2/11 Mgrs Agreed Rsch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
-
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2696
O/D 2/11 WaterLogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
-
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2744
O/D 18/1 Rsch Both teams in Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
-
Details
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2746
O/D 25/1 FC in Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
-
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2748
O/D 25/1 HC in Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2764
O/D 22/02 Waterlogged Pitch Mgrs Agreed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
-
Details
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2713
O/D 16/11 Unplayable Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2739
O/D 18/1 Rsch FC in Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
-
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2743
O/D 18/1 Rsch E&CR in Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
-
Details
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2747
O/D 25/1 PP in Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2770
O/D 29/02 SPT Trophy Event Match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
-
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2774
O/D 29/02 Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
-
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2712
O/D 30/11 Both Pitches Unplayable
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
-
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2741
O/D 18/1 Rsch HC in Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
-
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2742
O/D 18/1 Rsch APR Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
-
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2750
O/D 25/1 SWT in Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
-
Details
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2769
O/D 29/2 Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL
-
Details
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2771
O/D 29/2 Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
-
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2772
O/D 29/02 FC Trophy Event Match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2773
O/D 29/02 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
Details
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Standings
Results
Goals
Print
Coed U12 Div 7
Division
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2793
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
9
-
1
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 2795
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
5
-
2
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2796
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
1
-
0
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2798
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1
-
5
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2799
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
2
-
9
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2800
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
3
-
3
Details
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2801
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
2
-
10
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2803
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
0
-
6
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2805
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
11
-
0
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2806
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
2
-
5
Details
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2807
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
4
-
2
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2808
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
4
-
1
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2809
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
3
-
1
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2811
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
0
-
4
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2812
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
8
-
3
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 2813
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
4
-
1
Details
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2814
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
2
-
3
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2815
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
4
-
4
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2817
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
9
-
2
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2818
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
2
-
1
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2819
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1
-
1
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2820
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
4
-
4
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2822
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1
-
2
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2825
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
2
-
2
Details
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2826
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
5
-
4
Details
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2828
O/D 02/11 Rsch Mgrs Agreed 09/11/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
3
-
2
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2854
O/D/14/12/19 Game BF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
5
-
5
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2830
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
3
-
2
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2831
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
4
-
1
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2834
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
0
-
5
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2835
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
0
-
3
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2837
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
2
-
2
Details
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2838
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
1
-
0
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2842
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
1
-
4
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2845
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
0
-
0
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2846
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
2
-
3
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2847
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
3
-
5
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2848
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
5
-
4
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 2849
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
6
-
1
Details
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2851
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
4
-
3
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2852
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
2
-
4
Details
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2855
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
8
-
3
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2858
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
1
-
2
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2859
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
0
-
3
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2860
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
6
-
4
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2861
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
1
-
4
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2862
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
0
-
4
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2864
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
4
-
2
Details
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2865
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
9
-
2
Details
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2866
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
2
-
2
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 2867
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
1
-
2
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2868
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
4
-
1
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2869
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
0
-
1
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2875
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
2
-
3
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2877
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
14
-
1
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2878
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
2
-
2
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2881
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC19/20-051
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2882
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
0
-
0
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2912
O/D 07/03 Game BF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
4
-
3
Details
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2883
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
3
-
6
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2884
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
2
-
1
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 2885
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
1
-
2
Details
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2886
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
2
-
2
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2887
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
7
-
2
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2888
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
1
-
0
Details
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2889
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
6
-
0
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2890
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
2
-
2
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2891
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1
-
2
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2892
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
3
-
1
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2893
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
2
-
5
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2894
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1
-
1
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2895
RUFC Raiders unable to field a team
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
-
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2898
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
2
-
4
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2899
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
5
-
2
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2900
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
8
-
2
Details
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2903
Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2904
Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2905
Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2906
O/D 29/02 Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
3
-
6
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2907
FCBY in Plate Quarter Final Round
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2908
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
5
-
2
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 2909
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2910
Match Abandoned by Referee Under League Review - IN 7/3
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
-
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2911
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
4
-
1
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2913
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
11
-
5
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2914
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
3
-
5
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2915
Postponed due to COVID-19 LF
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2916
Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2917
E&C Pumas Unable to Field a Team
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
-
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2918
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1
-
3
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2919
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2920
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 2921
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2922
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
-
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2923
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
-
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2924
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
-
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2794
Rsch from 26/10 Mgrs Agreed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2802
Mgrs Agreed to Rschd to 28/03/20
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
-
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2823
O/D 2/11 Mgrs Agreed to Rsch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
-
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2824
O/D 2/11 Mgrs Agreed to Rsch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
-
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 2856
O/D 14/12 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2876
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
-
Details
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2853
O/D 14/12 Waterlogged Pitches Mgrs Agreed to play 04/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
Details
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2880
O/D 25/01 Mgrs Agreed to Reschedule
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2896
O/D 22/1 Waterlogged Pitch Mgrs Agreed Rsch 04/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
-
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2832
O/D 16/11 Unplayable Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2833
O/D16/11 Mgrs Agreed to Rsch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2841
O/D 30/11 Both Pitches Unplayable
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2863
O/ 04/01 Mgrs Agreed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
-
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2872
O/D 18/1 Rsch AUC in Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
Details
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2839
O/D 23/11 Mgrs Agreed to Rsch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
-
Details
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2840
O/D 23/11 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2844
O/D 30/11 Both Pitches Unplayable
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2897
O/D 22/02 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2901
O/D 29/02 FCBY Trophy Event Match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2902
O/D 29/2 Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
-
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2870
O/D 11/1 Unplayable Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
-
Details
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2871
O/D 18/1 Rsch FCBY in Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2873
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
-
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2874
O/D 18/1 Rsch Both teams in Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
-
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2879
O/D 25/1 AUCin Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Standings
Results
Goals
Print
Coed U12 Div 8
Division
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2925
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
9
-
2
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2926
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
2
-
4
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2928
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
3
-
3
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2929
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
5
-
2
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2930
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
2
-
1
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2931
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
6
-
4
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2932
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
5
-
2
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
Match# 2933
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
3
-
2
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2935
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
4
-
0
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2936
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2
-
5
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2937
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1
-
3
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2938
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
1
-
6
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2939
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
5
-
2
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2942
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
1
-
5
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3001
O/D 11/01/20 Mgrs Agreed to BF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
0
-
4
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2943
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
2
-
9
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2946
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
8
-
2
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2948
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
4
-
0
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2949
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
6
-
9
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2950
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
3
-
0
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2951
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
0
-
1
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2952
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
6
-
0
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2954
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
1
-
2
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2941
OD 28/9/19 B&B County Cup Match For SR
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
0
-
2
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2955
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
5
-
11
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2957
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
5
-
7
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2959
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
4
-
1
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2944
O/D 12/10 Unplayable Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
2
-
1
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2985
O/D 14/12 Game BF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
2
-
0
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
Match# 2990
O/D 14/12 Game BF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
8
-
2
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2961
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
8
-
3
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2962
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
2
-
1
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2963
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4
-
4
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2964
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
4
-
1
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2965
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
1
-
6
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2967
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
4
-
0
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2969
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
3
-
6
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2970
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
5
-
3
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2971
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
2
-
1
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2974
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
3
-
3
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2975
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4
-
2
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2976
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
6
-
1
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2978
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
0
-
3
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2979
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
1
-
2
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2981
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
2
-
1
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2982
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
2
-
1
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2983
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
1
-
3
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2984
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
2
-
0
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2986
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
2
-
2
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2989
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
0
-
9
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2991
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
2
-
1
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2992
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
3
-
1
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2993
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
11
-
1
Details
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2994
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
2
-
2
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2995
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
5
-
3
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2996
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2
-
2
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2997
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
5
-
4
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2998
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
0
-
4
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2999
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
6
-
3
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3000
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
3
-
0
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3002
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
7
-
2
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3006
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
5
-
4
Details
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3009
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
4
-
8
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3010
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
2
-
3
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3011
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
1
-
3
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3012
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
5
-
4
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3013
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
2
-
2
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3014
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
1
-
1
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3015
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
2
-
4
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3016
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
4
-
2
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3017
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
0
-
5
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3018
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
1
-
4
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3019
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
4
-
1
Details
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 3020
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
3
-
1
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3021
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
8
-
0
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3022
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
2
-
3
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3023
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
6
-
0
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3024
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
1
-
3
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3025
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
3
-
1
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3026
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
2
-
2
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3027
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
2
-
6
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3028
WYSW Unable to field a team
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3032
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
1
-
4
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3034
Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
-
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3036
Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
-
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3039
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
3
-
5
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3040
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
3
-
1
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3041
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
2
-
3
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3042
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
0
-
6
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3043
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
5
-
4
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3044
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
4
-
1
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3045
Ref Postponed after Pitch Inspection
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3046
Postponed due to COVID-19 LF
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
-
Details
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 3047
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
3
-
1
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3048
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
1
-
5
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3049
Postponed due to COVID-19 LF
00:00:00
Postponed
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
-
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3050
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
1
-
3
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3051
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
-
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3052
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3053
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
-
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3054
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
-
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3055
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
-
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3056
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2945
Rsch Mgrs Agreed 28/03/20
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
Match# 2956
O/D 2/11 Mgrs Agreed to Rsch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2988
Waterlogged Pitch O/D 14/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
-
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3005
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
-
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3035
O/D Waterlogged Pitches Mgrs Agreed to Rsch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2958
O/D 2/11 Mgrs Agreed to Rsch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
-
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
Match# 2968
O/D 23/11 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2977
O/D 30/11 Both Pitches Unplayable
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
-
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3007
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
-
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3038
O/D 29/2 Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
-
Details
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3003
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
-
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3004
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3031
O/D 22/02 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
-
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3037
O/D 29/02 Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
-
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3008
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
-
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
Match# 3029
O/D 22/02 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3030
O/D 22/02 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
-
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3033
O/D 29/02 Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
29/03/2024 12:58:36