Main Menu     Event Website     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
Derbyshire Girls League 2019-2020
01/09/2019 - 31/03/2020

Girls U13 U13

Division

07 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1101
09:30:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13
0-6
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES Anthony Gell #21
Match# 1102
09:30:00
Postponed
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13
0-1
BELPER SPORTS FC Cavendish Fields
Match# 1104
09:30:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
3-4
TOTON UNITED de Ferrers Academy DOVE
Match# 1105
10:45:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS)
6-1
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 Derby Racecourse #4
14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1110
09:30:00
Postponed
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES
13-3
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse #4
Match# 1109
10:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
3-0
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13 Denby Institute
Match# 1106
10:45:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13
2-4
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse #4
Match# 1107
10:45:00
Postponed
TOTON UNITED
2-2
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13 Derby Racecourse #1
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1112
09:30:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13
0-3
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground #1
Match# 1113
09:30:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
0-4
BELPER SPORTS FC de Ferrers Academy DOVE
Match# 1115
09:30:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13
1-2
TOTON UNITED Derby Racecourse #4
Match# 1120
12:00:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
2-6
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13 Derby Racecourse #2
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1116
09:30:00
Postponed
TOTON UNITED
8-4
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS) Derby Racecourse #1
Match# 1119
09:30:00
Postponed
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES
5-0
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13 Derby Racecourse #4
Match# 1118
10:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
1-0
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13 Denby Institute
05 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1122
09:30:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
2-1
MELBOURNE DYNAMO de Ferrers Academy DOVE
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1128
09:30:00
Postponed
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13
0-5
TOTON UNITED Cavendish Fields
Match# 1129
09:30:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13
6-1
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground #1
Match# 1130
09:30:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
1-1
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS) de Ferrers Academy DOVE
Match# 1126
10:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
3-1
BELPER SPORTS FC Melbourne #1
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1132
09:30:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS)
0-4
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13 Derby Racecourse #4
Match# 1133
10:45:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13
1-7
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse #4
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1141
09:30:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS)
2-2
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13 Derby Racecourse #4
Match# 1143
09:30:00
Postponed
TOTON UNITED
1-4
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13 Derby Racecourse #1
Match# 1142
10:45:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13
0-4
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13 Derby Racecourse #4
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1148
09:30:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13
3-1
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 Anthony Gell #21
Match# 1147
10:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
3-4
TOTON UNITED Melbourne #1
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1209
09:30:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13
0-2
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground #1
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1156
09:30:00
Postponed
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES
8-0
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13 Derby Racecourse #4
Match# 1154
10:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
1-1
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13 Melbourne #1
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1167
09:30:00
Postponed
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES
4-0
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13 Derby Racecourse #4
Match# 1166
10:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
2-1
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13 Melbourne #1
Match# 1171
10:45:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS)
0-3
TOTON UNITED Derby Racecourse #4
Match# 1203
10:45:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13
0-4
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13 Derby Racecourse #5
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1178
09:30:00
Postponed
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES
6-0
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS) Derby Racecourse #3
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1181
09:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
6-3
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Denby Institute
Match# 1184
09:30:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13
0-2
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13 Derby Racecourse #4
Match# 1210
09:30:00
Postponed
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13
0-1
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13 Cavendish Fields
Match# 1185
10:45:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS)
7-2
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse #4
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1187
09:30:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13
5-2
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS) Anthony Gell #21
Match# 1188
09:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
5-0
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 Melbourne #1
Match# 1189
09:45:00
Postponed
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES
3-0
TOTON UNITED
Match# 1186
11:00:00
Postponed
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13
1-2
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Cavendish Fields
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1193
09:30:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS)
4-14
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse #4
Match# 1191
10:45:00
Postponed
TOTON UNITED
1-3
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse #1
Match# 1192
11:00:00
Postponed
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES
6-0
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1134
09:30:00
Postponed
TOTON UNITED
0-5
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES Derby Racecourse #1
Match# 1196
09:30:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13
2-0
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS) Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground #1
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1164
09:30:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13
2-1
BELPER SPORTS FC Anthony Gell #21
Match# 1205
09:30:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
2-1
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13 de Ferrers Academy DOVE
Match# 1137
10:45:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13
0-7
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES Derby Racecourse #5
Match# 1202
10:45:00
Postponed
TOTON UNITED
1-6
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse #1
Match# 1204
10:45:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS)
3-2
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13 Derby Racecourse #4
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1162
09:30:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13
2-0
TOTON UNITED Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground #1
Match# 1124
10:45:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13
0-6
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse #5
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1179
09:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
12-0
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 Denby Institute
Match# 1208
10:00:00
Postponed
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES
1-0
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1140
09:30:00
Postponed
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13
0-2
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13 Cavendish Fields
Match# 1170
09:30:00
Postponed
TOTON UNITED
4-3
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 Derby Racecourse #4
Match# 1175
09:30:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13
5-0
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Anthony Gell #21
Match# 1153
10:45:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
0-5
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES de Ferrers Academy DOVE
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1198
09:30:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13
4-2
TOTON UNITED Anthony Gell #21
Match# 1200
09:30:00
Postponed
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES
5-0
BELPER SPORTS FC
Match# 1150
10:30:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13
-
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground #1
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1165
09:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
-
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES Melbourne #1
Match# 1131
10:30:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
-
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13 de Ferrers Academy DOVE
Match# 1136
10:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
-
TOTON UNITED Denby Institute
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1157
09:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
-
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13 Denby Institute
Match# 1194
10:30:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
-
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13 De Ferrers Academy
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1138
09:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
-
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS) Melbourne #1
Match# 1168
09:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
-
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Denby Institute
Match# 1195
10:45:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13
-
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground #1
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1183
09:30:00
Postponed
TOTON UNITED
-
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13 Derby Racecourse #1
Match# 1145
10:00:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
-
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES Denby Institute
Match# 1161
10:00:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
-
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 De Ferrers Academy
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1176
09:30:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13
-
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13 Anthony Gell
Match# 1207
09:30:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS)
-
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse #4
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1121
09:30:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13
-
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground #1
Match# 1174
09:30:00
Postponed
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13
-
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES Cavendish Fields
Match# 1177
09:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
-
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Melbourne #1
09 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1123
09:30:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS)
-
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES Derby Racecourse #4
Match# 1155
09:30:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13
-
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13 Anthony Gell #21
Match# 1173
09:30:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U13
-
BELPER SPORTS FC Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground #1
Match# 1159
10:45:00
Postponed
TOTON UNITED
-
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse #4
16 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1197
09:30:00
Postponed
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13
-
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 Derby Racecourse #5
Match# 1152
10:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
-
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS) Denby Institute
Match# 1139
11:00:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U13
-
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Anthony Gell #21
23 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1149
10:00:00
Postponed
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13
-
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS) Cavendish Fields
01 June 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1111
09:30:00
Postponed
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U13
-
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse #5
Match# 1160
09:30:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13
-
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S (WHITE SOCKS) Derby Racecourse #4


22/10/2020 16:33:54