Main Menu     Event Website     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
Derbyshire Girls League 2019-2020
01/09/2019 - 31/03/2020

Girls U9 U9

Division

07 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2271
10:30:00
Postponed
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2272
12:00:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2278
10:15:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U9
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U8 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2277
11:30:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U9
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2282
10:15:00
Postponed
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U8 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2281
11:30:00
Postponed
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2283
10:15:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U9
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
05 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2288
10:15:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U9
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2292
10:15:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2293
11:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2298
10:15:00
Postponed
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2305
10:15:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2306
11:30:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U8
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2309
10:15:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U9
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2307
11:30:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U9
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2311
10:15:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2312
11:30:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U8
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2316
10:15:00
Postponed
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2315
11:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2320
11:30:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U9
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2319
12:45:00
Postponed
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U8 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2324
10:15:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U9
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2326
11:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2330
10:15:00
Postponed
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2327
11:30:00
Postponed
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2329
12:15:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U8
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2331
10:15:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2334
11:30:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U9
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U8 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2335
10:15:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2338
11:30:00
Postponed
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U8 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2339
10:15:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U9
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2350
10:15:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2352
10:15:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U9
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2353
11:30:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U8 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2362
11:30:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U9
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2373
10:15:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2623
11:30:00
Postponed
STRETTON EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2376
09:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U9
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2377
10:15:00
Postponed
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2380
09:00:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U9
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2381
10:15:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U8
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2516
10:15:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2520
10:15:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2519
11:30:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
11 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2627
10:15:00
Postponed
STRETTON EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2527
10:15:00
Postponed
STRETTON EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2528
11:30:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U9
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U8 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2533
09:00:00
Postponed
STRETTON EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2537
10:15:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2535
11:30:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U8
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
09 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2369
09:00:00
Postponed
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
01 June 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2532
11:30:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U9
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Girls U10 u10

Division

07 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2384
09:00:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2386
12:45:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
05 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2399
11:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2401
11:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2412
12:45:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2420
10:15:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2421
12:45:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2429
12:45:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2432
12:45:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2434
11:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2466
09:00:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2599
12:45:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2604
12:45:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2607
12:45:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
01 June 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2606
12:45:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Girls U11 u11

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2078
09:00:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2081
09:00:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD CITY Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
05 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2092
09:00:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD CITY Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2099
09:00:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2104
09:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2103
12:45:00
Postponed
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD CITY Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2115
09:00:00
Postponed
BURTON ALBION FC
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2121
09:00:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2130
09:00:00
Postponed
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2134
09:00:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION FC Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2137
09:00:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2141
09:00:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2150
09:00:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2153
09:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2159
09:00:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2174
09:00:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS
N/A-N/A
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2549
10:15:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2562
11:30:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2567
11:30:00
Postponed
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2564
12:45:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2569
11:30:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2573
12:45:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION FC Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2576
09:00:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
11 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2634
09:00:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION FC Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2586
09:00:00
Postponed
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2598
09:00:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
01 June 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2589
09:00:00
Postponed
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION FC Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2541
11:30:00
Postponed
BURTON ALBION FC
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3


10/08/2022 14:47:27