Girls U9 U9

Division

05 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2289
11:30:00
Postponed
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2296
11:30:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U9
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2304
10:15:00
Postponed
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2308
10:15:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2313
11:30:00
Postponed
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2318
11:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U8 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2322
10:15:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U9
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2323
11:30:00
Postponed
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2341
11:30:00
Postponed
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2354
11:30:00
Postponed
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2374
11:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U8 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2375
10:15:00
Postponed
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2382
09:00:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2518
10:15:00
Postponed
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2522
11:30:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U9
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2529
11:30:00
Postponed
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2536
11:30:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
09 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2368
09:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U8
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2622
10:15:00
Postponed
STRETTON EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
01 June 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2531
11:30:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U9
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Girls U10 u10

Division

21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2391
09:00:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2393
11:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2397
11:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2469
12:45:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2408
11:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2409
12:45:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2415
12:45:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2419
11:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2430
11:30:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2444
10:15:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2454
10:15:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2457
12:45:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2460
11:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2462
12:45:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2465
10:15:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2618
11:30:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2467
09:00:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2625
12:45:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2603
09:00:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
01 June 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2445
12:45:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Girls U11 u11

Division

07 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2072
09:00:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2075
10:30:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2077
09:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2076
10:15:00
Postponed
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD CITY Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2083
11:30:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2086
09:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2090
10:15:00
Postponed
LICHFIELD CITY
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
05 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2093
09:00:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2091
10:15:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2100
09:00:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2098
10:15:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2101
09:00:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2105
10:15:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2113
09:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2122
09:00:00
Postponed
BURTON ALBION FC
N/A-N/A
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2124
10:15:00
Postponed
LICHFIELD CITY
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2129
09:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2128
10:15:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2132
09:00:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2140
09:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2138
10:15:00
Postponed
BURTON ALBION FC
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2142
09:00:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2143
10:15:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2145
11:30:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD CITY Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2146
09:00:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2149
10:15:00
Postponed
BURTON ALBION FC
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2147
11:30:00
Postponed
LICHFIELD CITY
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2152
09:00:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2151
10:15:00
Postponed
BURTON ALBION FC
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD CITY Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2157
09:00:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S
N/A-N/A
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2160
10:15:00
Postponed
BURTON ALBION FC
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2609
12:45:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2168
10:15:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2171
09:00:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2175
12:45:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2179
09:00:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD CITY Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2176
10:15:00
Postponed
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2178
11:30:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2620
11:30:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2552
09:00:00
Postponed
BURTON ALBION FC
N/A-N/A
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2556
10:15:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2566
12:45:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2572
11:30:00
Postponed
LICHFIELD CITY
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2571
12:45:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2578
09:00:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2575
10:15:00
Postponed
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD CITY Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
11 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2636
09:00:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2633
10:15:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2587
10:15:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS
N/A-N/A
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2590
09:00:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2597
09:00:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2596
10:15:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
01 June 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2539
10:15:00
Postponed
LICHFIELD CITY
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2592
10:15:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2542
11:30:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
02 July 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2545
09:00:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2547
10:15:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2548
11:30:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD CITY Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2544
12:45:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1


10/08/2022 14:50:53