Coed U14 14's
Bracket A
14 January 2018
ST.GEORGES FC
11
THREE SPIRES UNITED FC
0
RED STAR AFC ROVERS
11
LEA HALL
1
ELFORD BOYS FC DYNAMO
3
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
1
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
0
LICHFIELD CITY FC
13
BRERETON TOWN JUNIORS MAGPIES
11
CASTLE VALE TOWN STARS
3
11 February 2018
ST.GEORGES FC
4
LICHFIELD CITY FC
3
CANNOCK TOWN JUNIORS BLUES
7
ELFORD BOYS FC DYNAMO
0
HOLY NAME
15
PENKRIDGE JUNIORS
0
LEA HALL
5
THREE SPIRES UNITED FC
0
11 March 2018
ST.GEORGES FC
8
HOLY NAME
3
RED STAR AFC ROVERS
6
CANNOCK TOWN JUNIORS BLUES
1
LEA HALL
1
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS
2
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
2
CASTLE VALE TOWN STARS
1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
Pts
N/A:
BRERETON TOWN JUNIORS MAGPIES (Staffordshire)
N/A:
CANNOCK TOWN JUNIORS BLUES (Staffordshire)
N/A:
CASTLE VALE TOWN STARS (West Midlands)
N/A:
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
N/A:
ELFORD BOYS FC DYNAMO (Staffordshire)
N/A:
HOLY NAME (Staffordshire)
N/A:
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
N/A:
LICHFIELD CITY FC (Staffordshire)
N/A:
PENKRIDGE JUNIORS (Staffordshire)
N/A:
RED STAR AFC ROVERS (Staffordshire)
N/A:
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
N/A:
ST.GEORGES FC (West Midlands)
N/A:
THREE SPIRES UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U14 14's - Playoffs - 03/12/2017
#051
Playoffs
1st round
Bracket A #5
Bracket A #6
Unassigned
#052
Playoffs
1st round
Bracket A #7
Bracket A #8
Unassigned
#053
Playoffs
1st round
Bracket A #9
Bracket A #10
Unassigned
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U14 14's - Playoffs - 07/01/2018
#057
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1st round A Winner
1st round B Winner
Unassigned
#058
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1st round C Winner
1st round D Winner
Unassigned
#059
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1st round E Winner
1st round F Winner
Unassigned
#060
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1st round G Winner
1st round H Winner
Unassigned
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U14 14's - Playoffs - 14/01/2018
#049
Playoffs
1st round
14:00:00
ST.GEORGES FC (West Midlands)
11
THREE SPIRES UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
0
Home Team Club #12
#050
Playoffs
1st round
14:00:00
RED STAR AFC ROVERS (Staffordshire)
11
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
1
Home Team Club #13
#054
Playoffs
1st round
14:00:00
ELFORD BOYS FC DYNAMO (Staffordshire)
3
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
1
Home Team Club #25
#055
Playoffs
1st round
14:00:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
0
LICHFIELD CITY FC (Staffordshire)
13
Home Team Club #22
#056
Playoffs
1st round
14:00:00
BRERETON TOWN JUNIORS MAGPIES (Staffordshire)
11
CASTLE VALE TOWN STARS (West Midlands)
3
Home Team Club #16
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U14 14's - Bracket A - 11/02/2018
#110
U14 CUP
14:00:00
ST.GEORGES FC (West Midlands)
4
LICHFIELD CITY FC (Staffordshire)
3
Home Team Club #12
#113
UNDER 14 CUP
14:00:00
CANNOCK TOWN JUNIORS BLUES (Staffordshire)
7
ELFORD BOYS FC DYNAMO (Staffordshire)
0
Home Team Club #17
#114
UNDER 14 CUP
14:00:00
HOLY NAME (Staffordshire)
15
PENKRIDGE JUNIORS (Staffordshire)
0
Home Team Club #15
#112
UNDER 14 CUP
14:00:00
BRERETON TOWN JUNIORS MAGPIES (Staffordshire)
RED STAR AFC ROVERS (Staffordshire)
Home Team Club #14
#115
UNDER 14 SHIELD
14:00:00
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
5
THREE SPIRES UNITED FC (Staffordshire)
0
Home Team Club #19
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U14 14's - Playoffs - 11/03/2018
#061
Playoffs
Semi-Finals Cup
14:00:00
ST.GEORGES FC (West Midlands)
8
HOLY NAME (Staffordshire)
3
Home Team Club #37
#062
Playoffs
Semi-Finals Cup
14:00:00
RED STAR AFC ROVERS (Staffordshire)
6
CANNOCK TOWN JUNIORS BLUES (Staffordshire)
1
Home Team Club #38
#068
Playoffs
Shield Semi-Finals
14:00:00
LEA HALL (Staffordshire)
1
SPORTSCO FC SAINTS (Staffordshire)
2
Home Team Club #39
#069
Playoffs
Shield Semi-Finals
14:00:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS (Staffordshire)
2
CASTLE VALE TOWN STARS (West Midlands)
1
Home Team Club #29
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Coed U14 14's - Playoffs - 22/04/2018
#063
Playoffs
Final
Semi-Finals A Winner
Semi-Finals B Winner
Unassigned
#070
Playoffs
Shield Final
Shield Semi-Finals A Winner
Shield Semi-Finals B Winner
Unassigned
#064
Playoffs
Shield Quarter-Finals
1st round A Loser
1st round B Loser
Unassigned
#065
Playoffs
Shield Quarter-Finals
1st round C Loser
1st round C Loser
Unassigned
#066
Playoffs
Shield Quarter-Finals
1st round E Loser
1st round F Loser
Unassigned
#067
Playoffs
Shield Quarter-Finals
1st round G Loser
1st round H Loser
Unassigned
13/05/2024 08:27:42