Boys U9 U9 - Group B
Bracket A
24 September 2017
WEALDSTONE A
4
BEDGROVE DYNOMOS YOUTH
0
PARKFIELD YOUTH
1
BROOK HOUSE
1
TFA LIONS
2
RUISLIP RANGERS U9C
0
BEDGROVE DYNOMOS YOUTH
1
RUISIP RANGERS U9D
0
RUISLIP RANGERS U9C
1
PARKFIELD YOUTH
0
BROOK HOUSE
0
WEALDSTONE A
2
TFA LIONS
1
BEDGROVE DYNOMOS YOUTH
0
PARKFIELD YOUTH
1
RUISIP RANGERS U9D
0
RUISLIP RANGERS U9C
0
BROOK HOUSE
2
RUISIP RANGERS U9D
0
WEALDSTONE A
2
BEDGROVE DYNOMOS YOUTH
0
PARKFIELD YOUTH
2
BROOK HOUSE
0
TFA LIONS
2
RUISLIP RANGERS U9C
1
RUISIP RANGERS U9D
1
TFA LIONS
1
WEALDSTONE A
0
BROOK HOUSE
1
BEDGROVE DYNOMOS YOUTH
0
WEALDSTONE A
3
PARKFIELD YOUTH
0
RUISIP RANGERS U9D
0
TFA LIONS
1
BEDGROVE DYNOMOS YOUTH
0
RUISLIP RANGERS U9C
0
PARKFIELD YOUTH
0
TFA LIONS
2
WEALDSTONE A
3
RUISLIP RANGERS U9C
0
RUISIP RANGERS U9D
0
BROOK HOUSE
2
WEALDSTONE A
4
BROOK HOUSE
3
BEDGROVE DYNOMOS YELLOW
0
WEALDSTONE A
1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
Pts
1:
TFA LIONS (Avon)
6
6
0
0
9
0
18
2:
WEALDSTONE A (Avon)
6
5
0
1
14
1
15
3:
BROOK HOUSE (Avon)
6
3
1
2
6
5
10
4:
PARKFIELD YOUTH (Avon)
6
2
1
3
4
7
7
5:
RUISLIP RANGERS U9C (Avon)
6
1
2
3
2
8
5
6:
BEDGROVE DYNOMOS YOUTH (Avon)
6
1
1
4
1
8
4
7:
RUISIP RANGERS U9D (Avon)
6
0
1
5
1
8
1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U9 U9 - Group B - Bracket A - 24/09/2017
#118
08:30:00
WEALDSTONE A (Avon)
4
BEDGROVE DYNOMOS YOUTH (Avon)
0
Pitch #06
#119
08:38:00
PARKFIELD YOUTH (Avon)
1
BROOK HOUSE (Avon)
1
Pitch #06
#120
08:46:00
TFA LIONS (Avon)
2
RUISLIP RANGERS U9C (Avon)
0
Pitch #06
#121
08:54:00
BEDGROVE DYNOMOS YOUTH (Avon)
1
RUISIP RANGERS U9D (Avon)
0
Pitch #06
#122
09:02:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U9C (Avon)
1
PARKFIELD YOUTH (Avon)
0
Pitch #06
#123
09:10:00
BROOK HOUSE (Avon)
0
WEALDSTONE A (Avon)
2
Pitch #06
#124
09:18:00
TFA LIONS (Avon)
1
BEDGROVE DYNOMOS YOUTH (Avon)
0
Pitch #06
#125
09:26:00
PARKFIELD YOUTH (Avon)
1
RUISIP RANGERS U9D (Avon)
0
Pitch #06
#126
09:34:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U9C (Avon)
0
BROOK HOUSE (Avon)
2
Pitch #06
#127
09:42:00
RUISIP RANGERS U9D (Avon)
0
WEALDSTONE A (Avon)
2
Pitch #06
#128
09:50:00
BEDGROVE DYNOMOS YOUTH (Avon)
0
PARKFIELD YOUTH (Avon)
2
Pitch #06
#129
09:58:00
BROOK HOUSE (Avon)
0
TFA LIONS (Avon)
2
Pitch #06
#130
10:06:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U9C (Avon)
1
RUISIP RANGERS U9D (Avon)
1
Pitch #06
#131
10:14:00
TFA LIONS (Avon)
1
WEALDSTONE A (Avon)
0
Pitch #06
#132
10:22:00
BROOK HOUSE (Avon)
1
BEDGROVE DYNOMOS YOUTH (Avon)
0
Pitch #06
#133
10:30:00
WEALDSTONE A (Avon)
3
PARKFIELD YOUTH (Avon)
0
Pitch #06
#134
10:38:00
RUISIP RANGERS U9D (Avon)
0
TFA LIONS (Avon)
1
Pitch #06
#135
10:46:00
BEDGROVE DYNOMOS YOUTH (Avon)
0
RUISLIP RANGERS U9C (Avon)
0
Pitch #06
#136
10:54:00
PARKFIELD YOUTH (Avon)
0
TFA LIONS (Avon)
2
Pitch #06
#137
11:02:00
WEALDSTONE A (Avon)
3
RUISLIP RANGERS U9C (Avon)
0
Pitch #06
#138
11:10:00
RUISIP RANGERS U9D (Avon)
0
BROOK HOUSE (Avon)
2
Pitch #06
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U9 U9 - Group B - Playoffs - 24/09/2017
#226
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
12:00:00
RUISLIP RANGERS B (Avon)
WEALDSTONE D (Avon)
Pitch #07
#224
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
12:10:00
WEALDSTONE C (Avon)
ST JOSEPHS (Avon)
Pitch #07
#225
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
12:20:00
PARKFIELD YOUTH (Avon)
HARROW UNITED (Avon)
Pitch #07
#227
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
12:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U9C (Avon)
BEDGROVE DYNOMOS BLUE (Avon)
Pitch #07
#229
Playoffs
Semi
12:40:00
Quarter-Finals C Winner
Quarter-Finals D Winner
Pitch #07
#228
Playoffs
Semi
12:50:00
Quarter-Finals A Winner
Quarter-Finals B Winner
Pitch #07
#230
Playoffs
Final
13:10:00
BEDGROVE DYNOMOS BLUE (Avon)
1
WEALDSTONE C (Avon)
0
Pitch #07
16/05/2024 19:08:58